Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kanjoor Gp 156/23 24 Bazar Nadakkapuncha Road Maintanance Ward 4
|
| Description |
Kanjoor Gp 156/23 24
Bazar Nadakkapuncha Road
Maintanance Ward 4
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595572_3 |
|
Reference Number |
09/KJ/AE/LSGD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1160 |
| EMD | 13121 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE A E LSGD SECTION KANJOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-156/23-24- bazar nadakkapuncha road maintanance ward 4-
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-156/23-24- bazar nadakkapuncha road maintanance ward 4-
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-156/23-24 bazar nadakkapuncha road maintanance ward 4
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-156/23-24&#x0d bazar nadakkapuncha road&#x0d maintanance ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-156/23-24- bazar nadakkapuncha road maintanance ward 4-.-general civil work
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-156/23-24- bazar nadakkapuncha road maintanance ward 4-.-general civil work
Read moreKanjoor gp-229/24-25- bazar nadakkapuncha road maintanance-ward 4-
Kanjoor gp-229/24-25- bazar nadakkapuncha road maintanance-ward 4-
Read moreKanjoor gp-165/23-24- kanjoor bazar road balance portion maintanance -ward 5-
Kanjoor gp-165/23-24- kanjoor bazar road balance portion maintanance -ward 5-
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-165/23-24- kanjoor bazar road balance bhagam maintanance,ward-5
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-165/23-24- kanjoor bazar road balance bhagam maintanance,ward-5
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-165/23-24 kanjoor bazar road balance bhagam maintanance,ward-5
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-165/23-24&#x0d kanjoor bazar road balance&#x0d bhagam maintanance,ward-5
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp- 236/24-25- kanjoor bazar road maintanance -ward 4 5 and 12-
Annual plan-kanjoor gp- 236/24-25-&#x0d kanjoor bazar road maintanance&#x0d -ward 4 5 and 12
Read moreKanjoor gp-72/23-24- nayanar road maintanance in kanjoor gp-ward 2
Kanjoor gp-72/23-24- nayanar road maintanance in kanjoor gp-ward 2
Read moreKanjoor gp-72/23-24- nayanar road maintanance in kanjoor gp-ward 2
Kanjoor gp-72/23-24- nayanar road maintanance in kanjoor gp-ward 2
Read moreof your Industry type