Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of 200mm Dia Existing Sewer Line With 200mm Dia Swg Sewerage Pipeline From H.No. 7 4 9/7 To H.No.7 2 104/5/1, Yashodara Nagar Colony, Vanasthalipuram 15 Under Vanasthalipuram Section, Sub Division Ii Of O And M Division Xi
|
| Description |
Replacement Of 200mm Dia Existing Sewer Line With 200mm Dia Swg Sewerage Pipeline From H.No. 7 4 9/7 To H.No.7 2 104/5/1, Yashodara Nagar Colony, Vanasthalipuram 15 Under Vanasthalipuram Section, Sub Division Ii Of O And M Division Xi
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 698410 |
|
Reference Number |
EP.No.01/CGM(E)/OM LB Nagar Zone-III/2026-27 Dt:02.05.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 189 |
| EMD | 5326 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | May 02, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/05/2026
Expired 121 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying 200mm dia swg sewerage pipeline from h.no.8-6-1001 to plot no.8-6-52/v/151/1, road no.8, venakataramana colony, vanasthalipuram under vanasthalipuram section, sub division ii, o and m division xi
Laying 200mm dia swg sewerage pipeline from h.no.8-6-1001 to plot no.8-6-52/v/151/1, road no.8, venakataramana colony, vanasthalipuram under vanasthalipuram section, sub division ii, o and m division xi
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg sewerage pipeline from h.no.7-4-12/2 to plot no.53, road no.1 thirumala colony under vanasthalipuram section, sd ii, o and m division xi
Laying of 200mm dia swg sewerage pipeline from h.no.7-4-12/2 to plot no.53, road no.1 thirumala colony under vanasthalipuram section, sd ii, o and m division xi
Read moreLaying 200mm dia swg sewerage pipeline from plot no.763 to plot no.734, road no.8, prashanth nagar colony, vanasthalipuram under vanasthalipuram section, sub division ii of o and m division xi
Laying 200mm dia swg sewerage pipeline from plot no.763 to plot no.734, road no.8, prashanth nagar colony, vanasthalipuram under vanasthalipuram section, sub division ii of o and m division xi
Read moreLaying 200mm dia swg sewerage pipeline from plot no.161 to plot no.141/b, road no.10, abhyudaya nagar colony, vanasthalipuram under vanasthalipuram section, sub division ii of o and m division xi
Laying 200mm dia swg sewerage pipeline from plot no.161 to plot no.141/b, road no.10, abhyudaya nagar colony, vanasthalipuram under vanasthalipuram section, sub division ii of o and m division xi
Read moreReplacement of 200mm dia damaged existing sewer line with 200mm dia swg sewerage pipeline from b-441 to b-445, from b-443 to b-519, b-type quarters, vansthalipuram under vanasthalipuram section, sub division ii, o and m division xi
Replacement of 200mm dia damaged existing sewer line with 200mm dia swg sewerage pipeline from b-441 to b-445, from b-443 to b-519, b-type quarters, vansthalipuram under vanasthalipuram section, sub division ii, o and m division xi
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg line, laying of 200mm dia swg line
1) laying of 200mm dia swg sewer line at various places of sri rama colony under ramanthapur section, sd-ii, elugutta, o and m dn.xiv, uppal. 2) laying of 200mm dia swg sewer line at various places at kcr nagar near kaman under ramanthapur section, sd-ii, elugutta, o and m dn.xiv. 3) laying of 200mm dia swg sewer line at various places of ravinder reddy nagar under ramanthapur section, sd-ii, elugutta, o and m dn.xiv, uppal.
Read moreRemodelling of damaged 200mm dia existing sewer line with 250mm dia swg sewerage pipeline from shivalayam temple, pittal basto to mc donals cafe, sri ram nagar colony, vanasthalipuram section , sub division ii of o and m division xi
Remodelling of damaged 200mm dia existing sewer line with 250mm dia swg sewerage pipelie from shivalayam temple, pittal basto to mc donals cafe, sri ram nagar colony, vanasthalipuram section , sub division ii of o and m division xi
Read moreRemodeling of 200mm dia swg line with 200mm dia
Remodeling of 200mm dia swg line with 200mm dia from h.no.18-7-198/a/79 to 18-7-198/a/42/2, al habeeb and 18-7-198/b/9 to 18-7-198/a/8/19 at murad mahal area talabkatta ward under gowlipura section, sub division-i of operations and maintenance division-ii (b)
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg
Laying of 200mm dia swg sewerage pipeline at h nos.11-13-175/55/2, 11-13-175/50, 11-13-175/63, 11-13-175/46, 11-13-175/64, 11-13-175/78 deen dayal nagar, under moosapet ward, moosapet circle, division no.22, kukatpally zone
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg
Laying of 200mm dia swg line from h.no.18-7-734/a at gandhi statue backside gowlipura area gowlipura ward under aliabad section, sub division-i of operations and maintenance division-ii (b)
Read moreof your Industry type