Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No. Cwe/Chm(u) 42/2023 24 Repair/Maint Of Central Ac Plant Command Hospital (Wc) Chandimandir Under Ge (U) Chandimandir
|
| Description |
Ca No. Cwe/Chm(u) 42/2023 24 Repair/Maint Of Central Ac Plant Command Hospital (Wc) Chandimandir Under Ge (U) Chandimandir
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_605117_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/CHM(U)-42/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 70000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ CWE Chandimandir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ca no. cwe/chm(u)-42/2023-24 repair/maint of central ac plant command hospital (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Ca no. cwe/chm(u)-42/2023-24 repair/maint of central ac plant command hospital (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Read moreCa no. cwe/chm(u)-92/2023-24 repair/maint of electricaly operated lift at command hospital (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Ca no. cwe/chm(u)-92/2023-24 repair/maint of electricaly operated lift at command hospital (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Read moreCa no. cwe/chm(u)-108/2023-24 repair/ maintenance of acb, vcb, transformer, lt panel and underground cable at command hospital (wc) chandimandir
Ca no. cwe/chm(u)-108/2023-24 repair/ maintenance of acb, vcb, transformer, lt panel and underground cable at command hospital (wc) chandimandir 
 under ge(u) chandimandir
Read moreCa no ge(u)/chm-34/2025-26 external periodical works of boundary wall at command hospital (wc) chandimandir
Ca no ge(u)/chm-34/2025-26 external periodical works of boundary wall at command hospital (wc) chandimandir
Read moreCwe/chm(u)-77/2024-25 repair/ maintenance of central ac plant and connected items at command hospital (wc) under ge(u) chandimandir
Cwe/chm(u)-77/2024-25 repair/ maintenance of central ac plant and connected items at command hospital (wc) under ge(u) chandimandir
Read moreCwe/chm(u)-80/2025-26 special repair to bldg no ch 31, jco s club at command hospital (wc) under ge (u) chandimandir
Cwe/chm(u)-80/2025-26 special repair to bldg no ch 31, jco s club at command hospital (wc) under ge (u) chandimandir
Read moreCa no ge(u)/chm-43/2025-26 special repairs to bldg no ch 12 at command hospital (wc) at chandimandir
Ca no ge(u)/chm-43/2025-26 special repairs to bldg no ch 12 at command hospital (wc) at chandimandir
Read moreGe(u)/chm-47/2023-24 maintenance and repairs of ro plants at command hospital (wc), chandimandir
Ge(u)/chm-47/2023-24 maintenance and repairs of ro plants at command hospital (wc), chandimandir
Read moreCwe/chm(u)-82/2024-25 special repair for replacement of 02 x step down transformer against ber at command hospital (wc) under ge (u) chandimandir at chandimandir mil station
Cwe/chm(u)-82/2024-25 special repair for replacement of 02 x step down transformer against ber at command hospital (wc) under ge (u) chandimandir at chandimandir mil station
Read moreCa no. cwe/chm(u)-40/2025-26 special repair of summer appliances (window/ split/ duct type ac, refrigerators and water coolers etc) against ber items at command hospital (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Ca no. cwe/chm(u)-40/2025-26 special repair of summer appliances (window/ split/ duct type ac, refrigerators and water coolers etc) against ber items at command hospital (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Read moreof your Industry type