Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Bnro/E Tender/F 958/2023 24/02 Dated 17.08.2023
Description
Repair And Maintenance (Civil Works) Of The Existing Boundary Wall Along Withthe Damaged Portion And Drainage System At 1 Dbps 33/11 Kv Sub Station Under Newtown Division.
Organisation Government of West Bengal
Tender Id 2023_WBSED_557851_1
Reference
Number
BNRO/E-Tender/F-958/2023-24/02 Dtd 17.08.2023
Tender Fee 0
EMD 31949
Tender Value -
Place Bidhannagar Regional Office
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in

Start Date August 22, 2023 19:30
End Date
Expired 08/09/2023

Expired 1088 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.