Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Procurement Of Approximately 30,000 Mt Surface Sized Maplitho Paper
Description
Procurement Of Approximately 30,000 Mt Surface Sized Maplitho Paper
Organisation WEST BENGAL TEXT BOOK CORPORATION LTD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_TBCL_842603_1
Reference
Number
WBTBCL-202505-0002
Tender Fee 0
EMD 10 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place 11, B.T. ROAD, KOLKATA-700056
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1879363

Start Date May 19, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 28/05/2025

Expired 466 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.