Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repairs Of Percolation Tank At Pachwad (Humbewasti) Tal Man, Dist Satara
|
| Description |
Special Repairs Of Percolation Tank At Pachwad (Humbewasti) Tal Man, Dist Satara
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SATAR_977010_22 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No. 05 2023-24 1st call |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 12477 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | District water Conservation Officer ZP Satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to cd at ch 5.200 km of dy-21 under ibc
Special repairs to cd at ch 5.200 km of dy-21 under ibc
Read moreSpecial repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment at aqueduct no 4 to 7 of ibc dy-17a. .
Special repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment at aqueduct no 4 to 7 of ibc dy-17a
Read moreSpecial repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Special repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Read moreMaintenance and cleaning of sewage line including sewage system, chambers septic tank and man holes soakage pits etc under age b/r-ii at ge (n) ahilyanagar
Maintenance and cleaning of sewage line including sewage system, chambers septic tank and man holes soakage pits etc under age b/r-ii at ge (n) ahilyanagar
Read moreSpecial repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreRepairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Repairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Read moreSpecial repairs of percolation tank at pachwad (katrawasti) tal-man, dist-satara
Special repairs of percolation tank at pachwad (katrawasti) tal-man, dist-satara
Read moreSpecial repairs of percolation tank at pachwad (tarawade talav) tal-man, dist-satara
Special repairs of percolation tank at pachwad (tarawade talav) tal-man, dist-satara
Read moreSpecial repairs of percolation tank at varugad (khadakdara) tal-man, dist-satara
Special repairs of percolation tank at varugad (khadakdara) tal-man, dist-satara
Read moreSpecial repairs of percolation tank at bhandavali (waghjai) tal-man, dist-satara
Special repairs of percolation tank at bhandavali (waghjai) tal-man, dist-satara
Read moreof your Industry type