Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rectification And Balance Work Of 8 L Delhi Vadodara Greenfield Alignment Section Pkg 13 Of Nh 148 N On Epc Mode Under Bharatmala Pariyojana In The State Of Rajasthan On Risk And Cost Of Contractor
|
| Description |
Rectification And Balance Work Of 8 L Delhi Vadodara Greenfield Alignment Section Pkg 13 Of Nh 148 N On Epc Mode Under Bharatmala Pariyojana In The State Of Rajasthan On Risk And Cost Of Contractor
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_233290_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/PIU-Kota/PKG-13/ |
| Tender Fee | 50000 |
| EMD | 3.61 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI PIU KOTA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=263921 |
| Start Date | May 14, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2025
Expired 409 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Appointment of safety consultant for delhi-vadodara greenfield alignment section of ne-4 (148n) from km 696.890 to km 781.282 (dve pkg-26, 27, 28)(total length- 80.982 km)
Appointment of safety consultant for delhi-vadodara greenfield alignment section of ne-4 (148n) from km 696.890 to km 781.282 (dve pkg-26, 27, 28)(total length- 80.982 km)
Read moreIe services for construction of 8l vadodara-kim expressway from km 279.00 to km 292.00 (pkg iv-ankleshwar to manubar) and from km 254.430 to km 279.00 (pkg v-kim to ankleshwar) in the state of gujarat under bharatmala pariyojana on ham
Ie services for construction of 8l vadodara-kim expressway from km 279.00 to km 292.00 (pkg iv-ankleshwar to manubar) and from km 254.430 to km 279.00 (pkg v-kim to ankleshwar) in the state of gujarat under bharatmala pariyojana on ham
Read moreAppointment of safety consultant during construction period of 4 lane greenfield expressway spur from delhi vadodara greenfield expressway near bandikui to jaipur in bharatmala pariyojana phase i in the state of rajasthan on hybrid annuity mode
Appointment of safety consultant during construction period of 4 lane greenfield expressway spur from delhi vadodara greenfield expressway near bandikui to jaipur in bharatmala pariyojana phase i in the state of rajasthan on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreIe services for const. of 8l vadodara kim exp. from km 279.00 to km 292.00 (pkg iv -ankleshwar to manubar section) and from km 254.430 to km 279.00 (pkg v- kim to ankleshwar section) in the state of gujarat under bharatmala pariyojana on ham.
Ie services for const. of 8l vadodara kim exp. from km 279.00 to km 292.00 (pkg iv -ankleshwar to manubar section) and from km 254.430 to km 279.00 (pkg v- kim to ankleshwar section) in the state of gujarat under bharatmala pariyojana on ham.
Read moreAppointment of safety consultant from delhi-vadodara greenfield alignment (nh-148n) ch.780.920 bhamaiya village to ch.844.38 jn near dodka village dve pkg-29,30,31 and km 0.000 to 93.302 of ahm-vadodara expressway (ne-1)(total length- 156.662 km)
Appointment of safety consultant from delhi-vadodara greenfield alignment (nh-148n) ch.780.920 bhamaiya village to ch.844.38 jn near dodka village dve pkg-29,30,31 and km 0.000 to 93.302 of ahm-vadodara expressway (ne-1)(total length- 156.662 km)
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for construction of 4-lane greenfield expressway spur from delhi-vadodara greenfield expressway near bandikui to jaipur in bharatmala pariyojana phase-i in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for construction of 4-lane greenfield expressway spur from delhi-vadodara greenfield expressway near bandikui to jaipur in bharatmala pariyojana phase-i in rajasthan
Read moreRectification work of 8 lane carriageway ing near junction with sh 37a to junction with nh 76 from ch 359.170 to 388.420 pkg-13 section of dve nh-148n under bharatmala pariyojana in the state of rajasthan on risk and cost of contractor
Rectification work of 8 lane carriageway ing near junction with sh 37a to junction
 with nh 76 from ch 359.170 to 388.420 pkg-13 section of dve nh-148n under bharatmala pariyojana in the state of rajasthan on risk and cost of contractor
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for construction of 4-lane greenfield expressway spur from delhi-vadodara greenfield expressway near bandikui to jaipur in bharatmala pariyojana phase-i in the state of rajasthan on ham
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for construction of 4-lane greenfield expressway spur from delhi-vadodara greenfield expressway near bandikui to jaipur in bharatmala pariyojana phase-i in the state of rajasthan on ham
Read moreConst. of 6lane access controlled greenfield highway from katgaon vill to hasapur vill sec of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur akkalkot on ham mode in maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana. pkg-xiii (km486.000 to km512.000)
Const. of 6lane access controlled greenfield highway from katgaon vill to hasapur vill sec of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur akkalkot on ham mode in maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana. pkg-xiii (km486.000 to km512.000)
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq for const of 4lane gf expressway spur from delhi-vadodara greenfield expressway near bandikui to jaipur in bharatmala pariyojana phase-i in the state of rajas
Engagement of user fee agency through eq for const of 4lane gf expressway spur from delhi-vadodara greenfield expressway near bandikui to jaipur in bharatmala pariyojana phase-i in the state of rajas
Read moreof your Industry type