Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 4 Nos. Bridges At Km 47.000 (Jhiram Nalla), Km. 123.000 (Kerlapal Nalla), Km. 127.800 (Bodaguda Nalla) And Km. 137.400 (Dubbatota Nalla) On Nh 30 (Old Nh 221) Jagdalpur Sukma Konta Road In The State Of Chhattisgarh On Epc Mode.
|
| Description |
Construction Of 4 Nos. Bridges At Km 47.000 (Jhiram Nalla), Km. 123.000 (Kerlapal Nalla), Km. 127.800 (Bodaguda Nalla) And Km. 137.400 (Dubbatota Nalla) On Nh 30 (Old Nh 221) Jagdalpur Sukma Konta Road In The State Of Chhattisgarh On Epc Mode.
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_859962_1 |
|
Reference Number |
26/CE/NH/TC/44-30/2024 (3rd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 21.81 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sukma |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=904318 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2025
Expired 442 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4 nos. bridges at km 47.000 (jhiram nalla), km. 123.000 (kerlapal nalla), km. 127.800 (bodaguda nalla) and km. 137.400 (dubbatota nalla) on nh-30 (old nh-221) jagdalpur-sukma-konta road in the state of chhattisgarh on epc mode.
Construction of 4 nos. bridges at km 47.000 (jhiram nalla), km. 123.000 (kerlapal nalla), km. 127.800 (bodaguda nalla) and km. 137.400 (dubbatota nalla) on nh-30 (old nh-221) jagdalpur-sukma-konta road in the state of chhattisgarh on epc mode.
Read moreConstruction of 4 nos. bridges at km 47.000 (jhiram nalla), km. 123.000 (kerlapal nalla), km. 127.800 (bodaguda nalla) and km. 137.400 (dubbatota nalla) on nh-30 (old nh-221) jagdalpur-sukma-konta road in the state of chhattisgarh on epc mode.
Construction of 4 nos. bridges at km 47.000 (jhiram nalla), km. 123.000 (kerlapal nalla), km. 127.800 (bodaguda nalla) and km. 137.400 (dubbatota nalla) on nh-30 (old nh-221) jagdalpur-sukma-konta road in the state of chhattisgarh on epc mode.
Read moreReconstruction of minor bridges at km 99.800 to km 100.600, km 98.400 to 98.800 (geedam nalla ) and major bridge at km 59.000 to 59.600 (guter nalla) on nh-30 (old nh-221) jagdalpur-sukma-konta road in the state of chhattisgarh on epc mode
Reconstruction of minor bridges at km 99.800 to km 100.600, km 98.400 to 98.800 (geedam nalla ) and major bridge at km 59.000 to 59.600 (guter nalla) on nh-30 (old nh-221) jagdalpur-sukma-konta road in the state of chhattisgarh on epc mode
Read moreReconstruction of minor bridges at km 99.800 to km 100.600, km 98.400 to 98.800 (geedam nalla ) and major bridge at km 59.000 to 59.600 (guter nalla) on nh-30 (old nh-221) jagdalpur-sukma-konta road in the state of chhattisgarh on epc mode
Reconstruction of minor bridges at km 99.800 to km 100.600, km 98.400 to 98.800 (geedam nalla ) and major bridge at km 59.000 to 59.600 (guter nalla) on nh-30 (old nh-221) jagdalpur-sukma-konta road in the state of chhattisgarh on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of high level bridge across mallin nalla in km 90.460 of nh-130b in the state of chhattisgarh
Construction of high level bridge across mallin nalla in km 90.460 of nh-130b in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreReconstruction of minor bridges at km 99.800 to km 100.600, km 98.400 to 98.800 (geedamnalla ) and major bridge at km 59.000 to 59.600 (guter nalla) on nh-30 (old nh-221) jagdalpur-sukma-konta road in the state of chhattisgarh on epc mode.
Reconstruction of minor bridges at km 99.800 to km 100.600, km 98.400 to 98.800 (geedamnalla ) and major bridge at km 59.000 to 59.600 (guter nalla) on nh-30 (old nh-221) jagdalpur-sukma-konta road in the state of chhattisgarh on epc mode.
Read moreUpgradation of sarvardewla to pal (mp/mh border) road section of nh-347c from design chainage 81.600 to 137.400 km (total length 55.80km) to 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration along with oti of 1.95 km in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Upgradation of sarvardewla to pal (mp/mh border) road section of nh-347c from design chainage 81.600 to 137.400 km (total length 55.80km) to 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration along with oti of 1.95 km in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Read moreShahdol to sagartola road for restoration of road damaged due to rains in ponda nalla railway under bridge in km 5 on nh 543
Shahdol to sagartola road for restoration of road damaged due to rains in ponda nalla railway under bridge in km 5 on nh 543
Read moreSlope protection at subhaigadhera nalla site at existing chainage km 20.05 on joshimath malari road nh 107b through epc mode in the state of uttarakhand
Slope protection at subhaigadhera nalla site at existing chainage km 20.05 on joshimath malari road nh 107b through epc mode in the state of uttarakhand
Read moreSlope protection at subhaigadhera nalla site at existing chainage km 20.05 on joshimath malari road nh 107b through epc mode in the state of uttarakhand
Slope protection at subhaigadhera nalla site at existing chainage km 20.05 on joshimath malari road nh 107b through epc mode in the state of uttarakhand
Read moreof your Industry type