Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Phosphor Bronze Sheet & Rod 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Procurement Of Phosphor Bronze Sheet And Phosphor Bronze Rod. 🪙🏭 Tender Documents Provide Complete Specifications And Detailed Deion Requirements. 🗓️ Submission Deadline: May 02, 2024, 10:30 Am Interested Vendors Must Submit Their Tenders Before The Specified Deadline, Ensuring All Criteria Are Met. Keywords: Phosphor Bronze Sheet, Phosphor Bronze Rod, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Central Government, Procurement, Railways| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Phosphor Bronze Sheet & Phosphor Bronze Rod
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106265100 |
|
Reference Number |
61245138 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106328622/viewNitPdf_4550726.pdf |
| Start Date | April 25, 2024 21:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/05/2024
Expired 857 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Procurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Read moreReplacement of roofing sheet and false ceiling in old cisf barrack in
Replacement of roofing sheet and false ceiling in old cisf barrack in
Read moreNlcil - btps - bmc - roofing and cladding sheet fixing at buildings in and around btps
Nlcil - btps - bmc - roofing and cladding sheet fixing at buildings in and around btps
Read moreReplacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Replacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Read moreTitanium alloy rod,phosphor bronze rod,phosphor bronze rod,phosphor bronze rod,phosphor bronze rod,
Read more
Phosphor bronze rod,dia. 22 mm,length 200 mm,phosphor bronze rod dia 25 mm,length 200 mm,phosphor b
Read more
0720200044 phosphor bronze rod 44mm dia specn is 7811 1985,0720200070 phosphor bronze extruded and
Read more
0720200044-phosphor bronze rod 44 mm dia, to spec. is: 7811-1985,0720200070- phosphor bronze extrud
Read more
of your Industry type