Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Compactor Assembly Kit For Dlw 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of A Compactor Assembly Kit (Ad) With Reference To Ftrtil No. 790029205 And Dlw Part No. 11661458. 📅 Submission Deadline: May 28, 2024, 2:25 Pm (Ist) Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Vendors Must Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Detailed Proposals, Including Pricing And Delivery Schedules, Are To Be Submitted In Accordance With The Tender Guidelines. Keywords: Compactor Assembly Kit, Dlw, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Central Government, Procurement, Railway Equipment| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Compactor Assembly Kit (Ad) Ftrtil No. 790029205 Dlw Part No. 11661458..
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106312463 |
|
Reference Number |
10242583 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106312463/viewNitPdf_4532364.pdf |
| Start Date | April 08, 2024 16:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2024
Expired 831 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreInlet check valve kit (ad). ftrtil part no. 790029135 dlw part no 11661409
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePurge valve kit (ad) ftrtil no 790029185. dlw part no. 11661434 ( rc s.no.9)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSolenoid assly kit (ad). ftrtil part no. 790029155a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDesiccent compactor kit ( a d ) ftrtil part no. 790029195
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for final filter [ad] ftrtil part no. 790029125
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInlet check valve kit (ad) ftrtil part no. 790029135
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInlet check valve kit (ad) ftrtil part no. 790029135
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInlet main coalescer kit (ad). ftrtil part no. 790029165.blw part no. 11661335
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type