Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Under Nabard Remodeling Of Jyudana Minor Of Project Hindau, Gayaragaon And Bhilang In Bhilangana Biock Of Distt Tehri Garhwal Under Nabard Reach Fro 0.00 Km To 1.700.Km Job 02
|
| Description |
Remodeling Of Jyudana Minor Of Project Hindau, Gayaragaon And Bhilang In Bhilangana Biock Of Distt Tehri Garhwal Under Nabard Reach Fro 0.00 Km To 1.700.Km Job 02
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_IRDCE_65586_7 |
|
Reference Number |
08/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 57000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Tehri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Under nabardremodeling of bhatgaon minor of project hindau, gayaragaon and bhilang in bhilangana biock of distt tehri garhwal under nabard reach from 0.00 km to 4.00 km job-03
Remodeling of bhatgaon minor of project hindau, gayaragaon and bhilang in bhilangana biock of distt tehri garhwal under nabard reach from 0.00 km to 4.00 km job-03
Read moreUnder nabard remodeling of devanj of project hindau, gayaragaon and bhilang in bhilangana biock of distt tehri garhwal under nabard reach from 0.00 km to 3.000 km job-1 office of the executive engineer irrigation division new tehri
Remodeling of devanj of project hindau, gayaragaon and bhilang in bhilangana biock of distt tehri garhwal under nabard reach from 0.00 km to 3.000 km job-1 office of the executive engineer irrigation division new tehri
Read moreConstruction of main building for g.i.c. koti agunda at block bhilangana distt. tehri garhwal.
Construction of main building for g.i.c. koti agunda at block bhilangana distt. tehri garhwal.
Read moreConstruction of non residential building for tahsil office balganga at block bhilangana distt. tehri garhwal.
Construction of non residential building for tahsil office balganga at block bhilangana distt. tehri garhwal.
Read moreConstruction of non residential building for g.i.c. kot vishan at block bhilangana distt. tehri garhwal.
Construction of non residential building for g.i.c. kot vishan at block bhilangana distt. tehri garhwal.
Read moreConstruction of non residential building for g.i.c. kot vishan at block bhilangana distt. tehri garhwal.
Construction of non residential building for g.i.c. kot vishan at block bhilangana distt. tehri garhwal.
Read moreFlood protection work of ghansali town bhilangana river in block-bhilangana district tehri garhwal (reach 0.00 km to 1.400 km both bank)
Flood protection work of ghansali town bhilangana river in block-bhilangana district tehri garhwal (reach 0.00 km to 1.400 km both bank)
Read moreFlood protection work of ghansali town bhilangana river in block bhilangana district tehri garhwal reach 0.00 km to 1.400 km both bank
Flood protection work of ghansali town bhilangana river in block bhilangana district tehri garhwal reach 0.00 km to 1.400 km both bank
Read moreJob- 2, flood protection work on right bank of dharamganga river in ragshya village in bhilangana biock of distt tehri garhwal under aapda newnikaran (reach from 0.196 km to 0.430 km)
Job- 2, flood protection work on right bank of dharamganga river in ragshya village in bhilangana biock of distt tehri garhwal under aapda newnikaran (reach from 0.196 km to 0.430 km)
Read more4700 nabard -renovation of kot minor in jaunpur block distt-tehri garhwal
4700 nabard -renovation of kot minor in jaunpur block distt-tehri garhwal
Read moreof your Industry type