Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
L/C Drill Dia 2.8 Mm X Fl 50 Mm X Oal 180 Mm Shank Dia 5 Mm With Multilayer Tialn Coated. Make Rigpl/J
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5441256 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 13:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2024
Expired 689 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Advanced Weapons And Equipment India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S AADI ENTERPRISES | Make : RIGPL Model : L/C DRILL DIA 2.8MM X FL-50MM X OAL-180MM SHANK DI Title : L/C DRILL DIA 2.8MM X FL-50MM X OAL-180MM SHANK DIA-5MM WITH MULTILAYER TIALN COATED. MAKE -RIGPL/JD | 17-10-2024 12:02:50 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | R G S N ASSOCIATES | Make : JDCT Model : L/C DRILL DIA 2.8MM X FL-50MM X OAL-180MM SHANK DI Title : L/C DRILL DIA 2.8MM X FL-50MM X OAL-180MM SHANK DIA-5MM WITH MULTILAYER TIALN COATED. MAKE -RIGPL/JD | 17-10-2024 12:17:27 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | TECHNOMECH ASSOCIATES | Make : FORBES-TOTEM Model : L/C DRILL DIA 2.8MM X FL-50MM X OAL-180MM SHANK DI Title : L/C DRILL DIA 2.8MM X FL-50MM X OAL-180MM SHANK DIA-5MM WITH MULTILAYER TIALN COATED. MAKE -RIGPL/JD | 17-10-2024 11:34:50 | N/A | Qualified |