Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Memory Card 128 Gb,Usb To Lan Converter,Memory Card,Vga Cable,Usb To Lan Converter For Utp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4693431 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 18:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANIL ENTERPRISES | - | 07-03-2024 13:35:40 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Parachute Army Store | - | 07-03-2024 13:38:16 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SILICON COMPUTERS | - | 07-03-2024 13:44:13 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANIL ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Memory Card 128 GB,USB to Lan Converter,Memory Card,VGA Cable,USB to Lan Converter for UTP | 10335.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Parachute Army Store | Item Categories : Memory Card 128 GB,USB to Lan Converter,Memory Card,VGA Cable,USB to Lan Converter for UTP | 11340.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SILICON COMPUTERS | Item Categories : Memory Card 128 GB,USB to Lan Converter,Memory Card,VGA Cable,USB to Lan Converter for UTP | 12050.00 | L3 |