Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of Mawkhanu As Iconic Tourist Destination, Meghalaya (Epc Mode)
|
| Description |
Development Of Mawkhanu As Iconic Tourist Destination, Meghalaya (Epc Mode)
|
| Organisation | Tourism Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_TD_1682_1 |
|
Reference Number |
M/D Tour/Tech/61/2024/26 |
| Tender Fee | 1 Lakh |
| EMD | 2.06 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mawkhanu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://meghalayatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1837 |
| Start Date | April 10, 2025 21:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/05/2025
Expired 488 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreDevelopment of mawkhanu as iconic tourist destination (epc mode)
Development of mawkhanu as iconic tourist destination (epc mode)
Read moreDevelopment of mawkhanu as iconic tourist destination, meghalaya
Development of mawkhanu as iconic tourist destination, meghalaya
Read moreDevelopment of umiam lake as iconic tourist destination in meghalaya (epc mode)
Development of umiam lake as iconic tourist destination in meghalaya (epc mode)
Read moreDevelopment of mawkhanu as iconic tourist destination
Development of mawkhanu as iconic tourist destination
Read moreDevelopment of umiam lake as iconic tourist destination
Development of umiam lake as iconic tourist destination
Read moreConstruction of iconic monolith towers including campus development on engineering, procurement and construction epc iii basis in mawkhanu meghalaya
Construction of iconic monolith towers including campus development on engineering, procurement and construction epc iii basis in mawkhanu meghalaya.
Read moreSivasagar as an iconic site destination upgradation of tourist lodge at sivasagar
Sivasagar as an iconic site destination upgradation of tourist lodge at sivasagar
Read moreDevelopment of khandar fort as an iconic tourist destination distt. sawai madhopur
Development of khandar fort as an iconic tourist destination distt. sawai madhopur
Read moreof your Industry type