Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Beautification And Upgradation Of Facade Work From Miyawala Chowk To Lachiwala Dehradun
|
| Description |
Beautification And Upgradation Of Facade Work From Miyawala Chowk To Lachiwala Dehradun
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_MDDA_61108_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MDDA/CIVIL/359-02/22-23 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 2.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MDDA OFFICE TRANSPORT NAGAR DEHRADUN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 22, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1124 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreAttending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Attending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Read moreRoad repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Road repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Read moreRoad developmental work from singanahalli, thilakuntahalli to kerenahalli.bullasandra cross to bandarlahalli, nilagumba, beachaganahalli panchayathi bandarlahalli villages in gudibande taluk chickballapur district
Road developmental work from singanahalli, thilakuntahalli to kerenahalli.bullasandra cross to bandarlahalli, nilagumba, beachaganahalli panchayathi bandarlahalli villages in gudibande taluk chickballapur district
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read morePcc paving work in ward no. 02, extending from kuldeep manjhi's house (at baua ji market) to ghosha manjhi's house.
Pcc paving work in ward no. 02, extending from kuldeep manjhi's house (at baua ji market) to ghosha manjhi's house.
Read moreRoad construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Road construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Read moreRoad development work in kollegal taluk srirangapattana-malaimahadeshwara hills road state highway-79 chain from 68.70 to 69.61 kms ( dasanapura junction to n h -948 connecting road (near animal department office))
Road development work in kollegal taluk srirangapattana-malaimahadeshwara hills road state highway-79 chain from 68.70 to 69.61 kms ( dasanapura junction to n h -948 connecting road (near animal department office))
Read moreof your Industry type