Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ivory Sheet White Colour,Drawing Sheet White Colour,Spirai Binding Sheet Fs Size Transparent Blue A
Description
Organisation Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5140009
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 09, 2024 01:00
End Date
Expired 29/07/2024

Expired 767 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Sunil Kumar
Ministry: Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department: Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation: Assam Rifles

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 A.K.TRADE AGENCY - 29-07-2024 18:08:14 MII MSE Qualified
2 AJAY ENTERPRISE - 29-07-2024 17:57:13 MII MSE Qualified
3 Binod kumar Karnani - 29-07-2024 18:14:58 MII MSE Qualified
4 HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS - 29-07-2024 10:43:50 MII MSE Qualified
5 IJ ENTERPRISES - 29-07-2024 19:52:46 MII MSE Qualified
6 KARNI AGENCY - 29-07-2024 18:34:49 MII MSE Qualified
7 M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES - 09-07-2024 17:48:47 MII MSE Qualified
8 MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS - 13-07-2024 12:54:05 MII MSE Qualified
9 Mahi enterprise - 27-07-2024 16:02:48 MII MSE Qualified
10 NEELKANTH TRADER - 29-07-2024 18:24:58 MII MSE Qualified
11 OFFICEBAZZAR E-STORE PRIVATE LIMITED - 26-07-2024 13:05:15 MII MSE Qualified
12 RARA SUPPLY - 29-07-2024 19:03:40 MII MSE Qualified
13 S K & COMPANY - 24-07-2024 12:11:17 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Ivory sheet white colour,Drawing sheet white colour,Spirai binding sheet FS size Transparent Blue a 27653.30 L1
2 OFFICEBAZZAR E-STORE PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Ivory sheet white colour,Drawing sheet white colour,Spirai binding sheet FS size Transparent Blue a 30901.80 L2
3 RARA SUPPLY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Ivory sheet white colour,Drawing sheet white colour,Spirai binding sheet FS size Transparent Blue a 37935.00 L3
4 AJAY ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Ivory sheet white colour,Drawing sheet white colour,Spirai binding sheet FS size Transparent Blue a 38600.00 L4
5 A.K.TRADE AGENCY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Ivory sheet white colour,Drawing sheet white colour,Spirai binding sheet FS size Transparent Blue a 38800.00 L5
6 NEELKANTH TRADER (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Ivory sheet white colour,Drawing sheet white colour,Spirai binding sheet FS size Transparent Blue a 38850.00 L6
7 Binod kumar Karnani (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Ivory sheet white colour,Drawing sheet white colour,Spirai binding sheet FS size Transparent Blue a 38900.00 L7
8 MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Ivory sheet white colour,Drawing sheet white colour,Spirai binding sheet FS size Transparent Blue a 38925.00 L8
9 KARNI AGENCY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Ivory sheet white colour,Drawing sheet white colour,Spirai binding sheet FS size Transparent Blue a 39200.00 L9
10 S K & COMPANY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Ivory sheet white colour,Drawing sheet white colour,Spirai binding sheet FS size Transparent Blue a 44945.00 L10
11 M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Ivory sheet white colour,Drawing sheet white colour,Spirai binding sheet FS size Transparent Blue a 48730.00 L11
12 Mahi enterprise (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Ivory sheet white colour,Drawing sheet white colour,Spirai binding sheet FS size Transparent Blue a 51157.50 L12
13 IJ ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Ivory sheet white colour,Drawing sheet white colour,Spirai binding sheet FS size Transparent Blue a 64400.00 L13
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise