Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aluminium Angle Silky White
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106511313 |
|
Reference Number |
90241137 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11210 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106511313/viewNitPdf_4757575.pdf |
| Start Date | October 28, 2024 20:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 630 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Read moreSupply of certified seeds (produced/multiplied within the state of bihar) and hybrid seeds (produced/multiplied anywhere in india) for varieties of maize, mustard/rai, lentil, gram (chick pea), kabuli chana (white chick pea), rajma (kidney bean), tisi (linseed), sweet corn, baby corn, pop corn, hara chana, matar (pea), hara matar, wheat on f.o.r basis for delivery up to distributors point in districts of bihar in different schemes of department of agriculture, govt. of bihar for rabi 2026- 2027
Supply of certified seeds (produced/multiplied within the state of bihar) and hybrid seeds (produced/multiplied anywhere in india) for varieties of maize, mustard/rai, lentil, gram (chick pea), kabuli chana (white chick pea), rajma (kidney bean), tisi (linseed), sweet corn, baby corn, pop corn, hara chana, matar (pea), hara matar, wheat on f.o.r basis for delivery up to distributors point in districts of bihar in different schemes of department of agriculture, govt. of bihar for rabi 2026- 2027 season.
Read moreAluminium angle silky white anodized
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium angle silky white anodized
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium angle moulding silky
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium angle moulding silky
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium molding flat silky white
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium molding flat silky white anodi
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilky satin cloth red,silky satin cloth green,silky satin cloth white,silky satin cloth orange,silk
Read more
Aluminum moulding flat silky white
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type