Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tacrolimus Oint 0.03 Percentage 20 Gm Tube,Benzoyl Peroxide 2.5 Percentage Tube Of 20gm,Betamethaso
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4591625 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 00:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S A S S ENTERPRISES | - | 09-02-2024 17:50:48 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S PEARL SCIENTIFIC | - | 09-02-2024 17:27:00 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | Parvati pharma | - | 15-02-2024 23:52:45 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | R.I. PHARAMACEUTICALS | - | 09-02-2024 17:08:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | VIN ARX PHARMACEUTICALS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 16-02-2024 14:47:47 | MII | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R.I. PHARAMACEUTICALS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tacrolimus oint 0.03 percentage 20 gm Tube,Benzoyl peroxide 2.5 percentage tube of 20gm,Betamethaso | 198500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S PEARL SCIENTIFIC (MII) | Item Categories : Tacrolimus oint 0.03 percentage 20 gm Tube,Benzoyl peroxide 2.5 percentage tube of 20gm,Betamethaso | 294515.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S A S S ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Tacrolimus oint 0.03 percentage 20 gm Tube,Benzoyl peroxide 2.5 percentage tube of 20gm,Betamethaso | 370290.00 | L3 |
Adapalene 0.1 percent tube of 15 gm,tacrolimus oint 0.03 percent 20 gm tube,oint benzoyl peroxide 2
Read more
Adapalene 0.1 percent tube of 15 gm,tacrolimus oint 0.03 percent 20 gm tube,oint benzoyl peroxide 2
Read more
Halobetasol propionate 0 05percent salicylic acid oint,tacrolimus oint 0 03 20gm,benzoyl peroxide 2
Read more
Halobetasol propionate 0 05percent salicylic acid oint,tacrolimus oint 0 03 20gm,benzoyl peroxide 2
Read more
Enalapril 5mg tab,nicorandil 5mg tab,tacrolimus oint 0.03 percentage 20gm tube,betamethasone diprop
Read more
Tacrolimus 0.01 percent 20 gm oint,benzoyl peroxide 2.5 percent tube of 20 gms,betamet dipropionate
Read more
Tacrolimus 0.01 percent 20 gm oint,benzoyl peroxide 2.5 percent tube of 20 gms,betamet dipropionate
Read more
Desensitising paste,tacrolimus oint,benzoyl peroxide tube,zinc oxide and titanium dioxide,neproxen
Read more
Enalapril 5mg tab,nicorandil 5mg tab,tacrolimus oint 0.03 percent 20gm tube,betamethasone dipropion
Read more
Oint. adapalele 0.1 percent benzoyl peroxide 2.5 percent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type