Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛁 Procurement Opportunity For Hygiene And Air Freshening Products 🧼🏠 The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Harpic Toilet Cleaner (1 Ltr), Dettol Liquid Hand Wash Dispenser (250ml), Air Wick Refills, And Other Associated Products. 🗓️ Submission Deadline: June 28, 2024, 7:00 Pm Interested Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids, Including Product Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, To Meet The Hygiene And Sanitation Needs Of The Military Establishment. Keywords: Harpic Toilet Cleaner, Dettol Hand Wash, Air Wick Refill, Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Hygiene Products, Procurement Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Harpic Toilet Cleaner 1 Ltr,Dettol Liquid Hand Wash Dispenser 250 Ml,Air Wick Refill,Black Hit,All O
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5022393 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 07, 2024 23:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2024
Expired 798 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Harpic toilet cleaner 1ltr,dettol liquid hand wash dispenser 250 ml,air wick refill,black hit,all o
Read more
Harpic toilet cleaner 1ltr,dettol liquid 550ml,dettol hand wash,floor cleaner lizol 100ml,phenyl 1
Read more
Hand wash dettol 200ml,hand wash dettol refill,lizol floor cleaner 1 ltr,harpic toilet cleaner 600m
Read more
Dettol hand wash liquie pump,dettol liquid refill handwash,harpic blue,harpic bathroom cleaner red,
Read more
Harpic 1ltr,exo bar 500gm,dettol hand wash 200ml,refill hand wash 175ml,broom coconut,colin 500ml,t
Read more
Harpic 500 ml,dettol liquid hand wash dispenser 175 ml,dettol hand wash refill 750 ml,odonil set,na
Read more
Harpic 500 ml,dettol liquid hand wash dispenser 175 ml,dettol hand wash refill 750 ml,odonil set,na
Read more
Napthelene ball,dettol hand wash,odonil,air wick refill,harpic,dusting cloth,lizol,mosquito machine
Read more
of your Industry type