Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lot 03 Cutting Expsed Berm On Left/Rirht Side Of T.M.C From Km. 25.000 To Km, 30.000.
|
| Description |
Lot 03 Cutting Expsed Berm On Left/Rirht Side Of T.M.C From Km. 25.000 To Km, 30.000.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_852530_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Lot 03 Cutting Expsed Berm on left/rirht Side of T |
| Tender Fee | 677 |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, I.D.Tanda Ambedkarnagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2023
Expired 1046 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lot 01 cutting expsed berm on left/rirht side of t.m.c from km. 16.000 to km, 20.000.
Lot 01 cutting expsed berm on left/rirht side of t.m.c from km. 16.000 to km, 20.000.
Read moreLot 04 cutting expsed berm on left/rirht side of t.p.l.c from km. 25.000 to km, 29.500.
Lot 04 cutting expsed berm on left/rirht side of t.p.l.c from km. 25.000 to km, 29.500.
Read moreLot 02 cutting expsed berm on left/rirht side of t.p.l.c from km. 16.000 to km, 19.900.
Lot 02 cutting expsed berm on left/rirht side of t.p.l.c from km. 16.000 to km, 19.900.
Read moreSilt / berm cutting in sikhar branch at left bank from km 17.200 to km 19.300
Silt / berm cutting in sikhar branch at left bank from km 17.200 to km 19.300
Read moreSilt / berm cutting in sikhar branch at left bank from km 21.500 to km 24.000
Silt / berm cutting in sikhar branch at left bank from km 21.500 to km 24.000
Read more03/ee/2023-24 reconstruction of vrb at km. 25.000 of left bhola dy. in dist. ghaziabad. (lot-17)
03/ee/2023-24 reconstruction of vrb at km. 25.000 of left bhola dy. in dist. ghaziabad. (lot-17)
Read moreSilt berm cutting of jaunpur dy. from km. 30.300 to km. 37.100
Silt berm cutting of jaunpur dy. from km. 30.300 to km. 37.100
Read moreSilt clearance and partial berm cutting at deeh dy km 17.800 to km 22.778
Silt clearance and partial berm cutting at deeh dy km 17.800 to km 22.778
Read moreSilt clearance and partial berm cutting at deeh dy km 0.000 to km 17.800
Silt clearance and partial berm cutting at deeh dy km 0.000 to km 17.800
Read moreLot 05 bed and berm scrapping of gadhmau canal from km 0.00 to 6.130
Lot 05 bed and berm scrapping of gadhmau canal from km 0.00 to 6.130
Read moreof your Industry type