Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hiring Of 03 Nos Show Room Condition Diesel Vehicle Bolero With Driver For Executive Engineer Eudd Mainpuri And Subdivisional Officer I And Ii Under Eudd Mainpuri
|
| Description |
Hiring Of 03 Nos Show Room Condition Diesel Vehicle Bolero With Driver For Executive Engineer Eudd Mainpuri And Subdivisional Officer I And Ii Under Eudd Mainpuri
|
| Organisation | Dakshinanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DVVNL_1011264_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EDC(M)-40/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DISTRICT MAINPURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1814937 |
| Start Date | February 25, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/03/2025
Expired 531 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (land development officer (co-op), krishna cada bheemarayangudi). from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (land development officer (co-op), krishna cada bheemarayangudi). from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (land development officer (agri), krishna cada bheemarayangudi). from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (land development officer (agri), krishna cada bheemarayangudi). from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2,500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (chief account officer, krishna cada bheemarayanagudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2,500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (chief account officer, krishna cada bheemarayanagudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreHiring of 03 show room condition diesel vehicle bolero with driver for executive engineer i and subdivisional officer i and ii under edd i mainpuri
Hiring of 03 show room condition diesel vehicle bolero with driver for executive engineer i and subdivisional officer i and ii under edd i mainpuri
Read moreHiring of 05 show room condition diesel vehicle bolero with driver for executive engineer ii and subdivisional officers bhogaon_bewar_kishni_civil line under edd ii mainpuri
Hiring of 05 show room condition diesel vehicle bolero with driver for executive engineer ii and subdivisional officers bhogaon_bewar_kishni_civil line under edd ii mainpuri
Read moreHiring of 05 show room condition diesel vehicle bolero with driver for under edd iii mainpuri
Hiring of 05 show room condition diesel vehicle bolero with driver for executive engineer iii and subdivisional officers karhal_barnahal_ghiror_kurawali under edd iii mainpuri
Read moreHiring of 04 show room condition diesel vehicle bolero with driver for executive engineer and assistant engineer i_ii_iii under etd mainpuri
Hiring of 04 show room condition diesel vehicle bolero with driver for executive engineer and assistant engineer i_ii_iii under etd mainpuri
Read moreHiring of 05 nos show room condition diesel vehicle bolero with driver for executive engineer edd karhal and subdivisional officers karhal and barnahal and ghiror and kurawali under edd karhal mainpuri
Hiring of 05 nos show room condition diesel vehicle bolero with driver for executive engineer edd karhal and subdivisional officers karhal and barnahal and ghiror and kurawali under edd karhal mainpuri
Read moreHiring of 05 nos show room condition diesel vehicle bolero with driver for executive engineer edd bhongoan and subdivisional officers bhogaon and bewar and kishni and civil line under edd bhongoan mainpuri
Hiring of 05 nos show room condition diesel vehicle bolero with driver for executive engineer edd bhongoan and subdivisional officers bhogaon and bewar and kishni and civil line under edd bhongoan mainpuri
Read moreHiring of 04 nos show room condition diesel vehicle bolero with driver for executive engineer and assistant engineer i and ii and iii under etd mainpuri
Hiring of 04 nos show room condition diesel vehicle bolero with driver for executive engineer and assistant engineer i and ii and iii under etd mainpuri
Read moreof your Industry type