Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Paver Road From Infront Of Sarada Sishu Tirtha To Rana Das House At Karandighi Block Office Sansad 113916978
Description
E Nit No 05/2025 26 Sl No 04
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_889176_1
Reference
Number
eNIT No-05/2025-26 Sl No-04
Tender Fee 500
EMD 4020
Tender Value -
Place KARANDIGHI BLOCK OFFICE
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2005538

Start Date August 09, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 18/08/2025

Expired 384 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.