Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
16. Impprovements To Kasegaon Kali Panand Road Bahirewadi Vr 239 Km 0.0 To 2.200
|
| Description |
16. Impprovements To Kasegaon Kali Panand Road Bahirewadi Vr 239 Km 0.0 To 2.200
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SANGL_930428_16 |
|
Reference Number |
12/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer B and C Z P Sangli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 31, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
14 impprovements to koregaon biroba wasti vr 251 tal walwa
14 impprovements to koregaon biroba wasti vr 251 tal walwa
Read moreStbt to road vr-207 , vr-208 , vr-143 , vr-37 , vr-239 , vr-120 tal.daund,dist.pune
Stbt to road vr-207 , vr-208 , vr-143 , vr-37 , vr-239 , vr-120 tal.daund,dist.pune
Read more29.1 improvements to bahirewadi to sh-192 road vr-8 k.m.1/500 to 3/00 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
29.1 improvements to bahirewadi to sh-192 road vr-8 k.m.1/500 to 3/00 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read moreImprovement to borale to kali dongari road vr-199 road vr-207 tal.dist.nandurbar
Improvement to borale to kali dongari road vr-199 road vr-207 tal.dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovemets to kasegaon to bend wasti road (vr 210) 2/00 - 4/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Improvemets to kasegaon to bend wasti road (vr 210) 2/00 - 4/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreConstruction of tondakhari to badangi vr 120 chainge 0.0 to 2.00 tah kalameshwar
Construction of tondakhari to badangi vr 120 chainge 0.0 to 2.00 tah kalameshwar
Read moreConstruction of susundri to yelkapar vr 78 chainge 0.0 to 0.200 tah kalmeshwar
construction of susundri to yelkapar vr 78 chainge 0.0 to 0.200 tah kalmeshwar
Read more31. impro to padwalwadi approach road vr 44 km 0.0 to 1.500 tal walwa
31. impro to padwalwadi approach road vr 44 km 0.0 to 1.500 tal walwa
Read more16. impr to bilashi panand bhedsgaon road vr no 43 ch 0.00 to 1.00 tal shirala
16. impr to bilashi panand bhedsgaon road vr no 43 ch 0.00 to 1.00 tal shirala
Read moreConstruction of badegaon gadeghat road vr 60 ch 0.0 to 3.00 tah saoner
Construction of badegaon gadeghat road vr 60 ch 0.0 to 3.00 tah saoner
Read moreof your Industry type