Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ek3010 B 7248861000,Ek3010 B 76 421 26 0 00,Ek3010 B 76 421 27 0 00,Ek3010 B 76 506 10 0 00,Ek3010 B 76
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4492025 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 00:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Read moreProviding two cars on hire basis one for yadgir taluka office and another for shorapur taluka office, fisheries dept from 10-09-26 to 31-03-27
Providing two cars on hire basis one for yadgir taluka office and another for shorapur taluka office, fisheries dept from 10-09-26 to 31-03-27
Read moreEk3010b 7248861000,ek3010b 76 421 26 0 00,ek3010b 76 421 27 0 00,ek3010b 76 506 10 0 00,ek3010b 76
Read more
Ek3010b 7248861000,ek3010b 76 421 26 0 00,ek3010b 76 421 27 0 00,ek3010b 76 506 10 0 00,ek3010b 76
Read more
Ek3010b 27 005 57 0 00,ek3010b 27 020 03 0 00,ek3010b 27 020 10 0 00,ek3010b 2706705000,ek3010b 270
Read more
Ek3010b-27-005-57-0-00,ek3010b-27-020-03-0-00,ek3010b-27-020-10-0-00,ek3010b-2706705000,ek3010b-270
Read more
Ek3010b 7453178000,ek3010b 74 533 21 0 00,ek3010b 74 533 42 0 00,ek3010b 74 535 11 0 00,ek3010b 74
Read more
Ek3010b-7453178000,ek3010b-74-533-21-0-00,ek3010b-74-533-42-0-00,ek3010b-74-535-11-0-00,ek3010b-74-
Read more
of your Industry type