Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 250mm Np3 Hume Pipe In Mohalla Chakraghunath Hamiya Various Streets Naini Zone 5
|
| Description |
Laying Of 250mm Np3 Hume Pipe In Mohalla Chakraghunath Hamiya Various Streets Naini Zone 5
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOLBU_954228_1 |
|
Reference Number |
195 /Zone-5 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 35700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Zone 5 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1656996 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2024 19:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2024
Expired 717 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of 250 mm hdpe pipe mohalla chakraghunath jamuna nagar naini zone5
Laying of 250 mm hdpe pipe mohalla chakraghunath jamuna nagar naini zone5
Read moreLaying of 200mm np3 hume pipe in mohalla hanuman nagar stamp wali gali.
Laying of 200mm np3 hume pipe in mohalla hanuman nagar stamp wali gali.
Read moreLaying of sewer line 250mm dia np3 pipe from newada ward in south zone
Laying of sewer line 250mm dia np3 pipe from bangal sweet house to bhikharipur tiraha in newada ward in south zone
Read moreLaying and jointing of sewer line 250mm dia rcc np3 hume pipe from bakra market chowk to raghuveer singh house at mohalla karachh jwalapur haridwar
Laying and jointing of sewer line 250mm dia rcc np3 hume pipe from bakra market chowk to raghuveer singh house at mohalla karachh jwalapur haridwar
Read moreSupply of hume pipe 1200 mm dia np3 150 mm dia np3
Supply of hume pipe 1200 mm dia np3 150 mm dia np3
Read moreLaying of sewer line 250mm dia np3 pipe from saraynandan ward in nagwa ward
Laying of sewer line 250mm dia np3 pipe from h.n. n.9/48 to n.9/74 at saraynandan ward in nagwa ward
Read moreSupply of hume pipe 1200 mm dia np3 and 150 mm dia np3
Supply of hume pipe 1200 mm dia np3 and 150 mm dia np3
Read moreLaying of hume pipe
Laying of hume pipe for di of mine or rainwater from nakc under govindpur area
Read moreLaying of hume pipe
Laying of hume pipe from alok mathur niwas to rajendra nagar via dilip poddars house in ward no. 08 under medininagar municipal corporation medininagar.
Read moreof your Industry type