Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Library At Tirwanja, In Taluka Bhadrawati Dist Chandrapur. (Minning Royalty Fund)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Library At Tirwanja, In Taluka Bhadrawati Dist Chandrapur. (Minning Royalty Fund)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1135397_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/CHN/DN1/UNE/40-1/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandrapur District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1978663 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2025
Expired 593 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Construction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain at singanahalli village in shahapur taluka, dist, yadgir. (under kkrdb macro general for the year 2025-26)
Construction of cc road and drain at singanahalli village in shahapur taluka, dist, yadgir. (under kkrdb macro general for the year 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of pre-metric girls hostel at gundraveli village in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4059-60-051-0-05-423 tsp fund for the year 2025-26
Construction of pre-metric girls hostel at gundraveli village in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4059-60-051-0-05-423 tsp fund for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of post metric boys hostel at raichur town in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4059-60-051-0-05-423 tsp fund for the year 2025-26
Construction of post metric boys hostel at raichur town in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4059-60-051-0-05-423 tsp fund for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of post metric boys hostel in raichur university premesis at yeragera village in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4059-60-051-0-05-423 tsp fund for the year 2025-26
Construction of post metric boys hostel in raichur university premesis at yeragera village in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4059-60-051-0-05-423 tsp fund for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at manchalapur village. (dise. code 29060709301) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at manchalapur village. (dise. code 29060709301) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at ibrahimdoddi village. (dise. code 29060705801) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at ibrahimdoddi village. (dise. code 29060705801) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreof your Industry type