Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Modernization Of Rural Link Road Bhunerheri To Gharam In Mc Dudhan Sadhan In Project Special Assistance To States For Capital Investment 202526 Distt Patiala With 5 Year Maintenance Group 2 Work Code Pta25170
|
| Description |
Modernization Of Rural Link Road Bhunerheri To Gharam In Mc Dudhan Sadhan In Project Special Assistance To States For Capital Investment 202526 Distt Patiala With 5 Year Maintenance Group 2 Work Code Pta25170
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOA_154331_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PTA-25-170 |
| Tender Fee | 40000 |
| EMD | 15.06 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PATIALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=312860 |
| Start Date | November 25, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2025
Expired 277 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Modernization of rural link road dudhan sadhan to jhungian upto haryana border in mc dudhan sadhan in project special assistance to states for capital investment 2025 26 distt patiala with 5 year maintenance group4 work code pta25172
Modernization of rural link road dudhan sadhan to jhungian upto haryana border in mc dudhan sadhan in project special assistance to states for capital investment 2025 26 distt patiala with 5 year maintenance group4 work code pta25172
Read moreConstruction of veternary hospital at vill. dudhan sadhan, block bhunerheri, distt. patiala.
Construction of veternary hospital at vill. dudhan sadhan, block bhunerheri, distt. patiala.
Read moreFor modernization of various rural link road in mc patiala samana and dudhan sadhan in project special assistance to states for capital investment 2024 25 distt patiala. work code pta 24 077
For modernization of various rural link road in mc patiala samana and dudhan sadhan in project special assistance to states for capital investment 2024 25 distt patiala. work code pta 24 077
Read moreFor modernization of phirini of various villages in mc patiala dudhan sadhan dakala and samana under special assistance to states for capital investment 2024 25 distt patiala group 2 work code pta 24079
For modernization of phirini of various villages in mc patiala dudhan sadhan dakala and samana under special assistance to states for capital investment 2024 25 distt patiala group 2 work code pta 24079
Read moreModernization of rural link road rohar jangir to nandgarh upto haryana border with link dargah baba bhikham shah ji in mc dudhan sadhan in project special assistance to states for capital investment 202526 distt patiala with 5 year maintenance gro
Modernization of rural link road rohar jangir to nandgarh upto haryana border with link dargah baba bhikham shah ji in mc dudhan sadhan in project special assistance to states for capital investment 202526 distt patiala with 5 year maintenance gro
Read moreModernization of various rural link roads in mc patiala and dudhan sadhan in project-special assistance to states for capital investment 2025 26 distt patiala with 5 year maintenance group 10 work code pta 25 179
Modernization of various rural link roads in mc patiala and dudhan sadhan in project-special assistance to states for capital investment 2025 26 distt patiala with 5 year maintenance group 10 work code pta 25 179
Read moreModernization of various rural link roads in mc dudhan sadhan in project special assistance to states for capital investment 2025 26 distt patiala with 5 year maintenance group 5 work code pta 25173
Modernization of various rural link roads in mc dudhan sadhan in project special assistance to states for capital investment 2025 26 distt patiala with 5 year maintenance group 5 work code pta 25173&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreModernization of various rural link roads in mc patiala samana dudhan sadhan dakala in project special assistance to states for capital investment 2025 26 distt patiala with 5 year maintenance group 13 work code pta 25 182
Modernization of various rural link roads in mc patiala samana dudhan sadhan dakala in project special assistance to states for capital investment 2025 26 distt patiala with 5 year maintenance group 13 work code pta 25 182
Read moreModernization of rural link road patiala pehowa road to palakhan in mc dudhan sadhan in project special assistance to states for capital investment 2025 26 distt patiala with 5 year maintenance group 9 work code pta 25 177
Modernization of rural link road patiala pehowa road to palakhan in mc dudhan sadhan in project special assistance to states for capital investment 2025 26 distt patiala with 5 year maintenance group 9 work code pta 25 177
Read moreConstruction of panchayat ghar at village gharam, block bhunerheri, distt. patiala.
Construction of panchayat ghar at village gharam, block bhunerheri, distt. patiala.
Read moreof your Industry type