Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Jhulla Bridge Dharkotla To Tallan (Sh C/O Wire Crate And Pgi Sheet Etc).
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Jhulla Bridge Dharkotla To Tallan (Sh C/O Wire Crate And Pgi Sheet Etc).
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_133772_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 137-41 dated 6-04-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 19500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nalagarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=197769 |
| Start Date | April 09, 2026 14:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/04/2026
Expired 138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages sh c o wire crate r wall near prem niwas ward no 23 bhatta kufar
Restoration of rain damages sh c o wire crate r wall near prem niwas ward no 23 bhatta kufar
Read moreRestoration of rain damages to snghani in gp sanuh tehsil salooni distt. chamba sh crate work to protect the source
Restoration of rain damages to snghani in gp sanuh tehsil salooni distt. chamba sh crate work to protect the source
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road to village kathasu km 0.0 to 5.0 sh co retaining wall in wire crate at rd 1.495 to 1.565
Restoration of rain damages on link road to village kathasu km 0.0 to 5.0 sh co retaining wall in wire crate at rd 1.495 to 1.565
Read moreRestoration of rain damages sh c o culvert and wire crate r wall in the road from shanan to baba balak nath temple in ward no 24
Restoration of rain damages sh c o culvert and wire crate r wall in the road from shanan to baba balak nath temple in ward no 24
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road from bhadrol bridge to dain
C/o r/wall in km 1/100 to 1/158
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on pbat road km. 19/0 to 34/400 (sh- construction of r/wall in wire crate at rd 23/700 to 23/738)
Restoration of rain damages on pbat road km. 19/0 to 34/400 (sh- construction of r/wall in wire crate at rd 23/700 to 23/738)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sh. naina devi ji to toba road
Wire crate as a b/wall at rd 5/100 to 5/118
Read moreof your Industry type