Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Dual Indicator Bty Heater Glow,Dual Indicator Water Temp Oil Pre,Fuel Gauge,Left Right Indicator Sw
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4127105
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 24, 2023 19:10
End Date
Expired 03/11/2023

Expired 1038 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BRISK SOLUTIONS - 02-11-2023 14:56:36 MSE Qualified
2 Pavan Supply Corporation - 02-11-2023 12:15:15 MSE Qualified
3 SREE BABA TRADERS - 02-11-2023 13:05:25 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Pavan Supply Corporation(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Dual Indicator Bty Heater Glow,Dual Indicator Water Temp Oil Pre,Fuel Gauge,Left Right Indicator Sw 91756.00 L1
2 SREE BABA TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Dual Indicator Bty Heater Glow,Dual Indicator Water Temp Oil Pre,Fuel Gauge,Left Right Indicator Sw 93599.00 L2
3 BRISK SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Dual Indicator Bty Heater Glow,Dual Indicator Water Temp Oil Pre,Fuel Gauge,Left Right Indicator Sw 95483.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise