Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cylinder Assy Rear Wheel Rh,Caliper Assy Disc Brake,Regulator Assy,Horn Low,Switch Assy,Holder Assy
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5667391 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 07, 2024 01:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2024
Expired 617 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHAVIR ENTERPRISES | - | 27-12-2024 13:48:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | PUNEET SALES | - | 27-12-2024 14:46:50 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VISHNU ENTERPRISES | - | 27-12-2024 15:33:19 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHAVIR ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CYLINDER ASSY REAR WHEEL RH,CALIPER ASSY DISC BRAKE,REGULATOR ASSY,HORN LOW,SWITCH ASSY,HOLDER ASSY | 52010.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PUNEET SALES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CYLINDER ASSY REAR WHEEL RH,CALIPER ASSY DISC BRAKE,REGULATOR ASSY,HORN LOW,SWITCH ASSY,HOLDER ASSY | 57268.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VISHNU ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CYLINDER ASSY REAR WHEEL RH,CALIPER ASSY DISC BRAKE,REGULATOR ASSY,HORN LOW,SWITCH ASSY,HOLDER ASSY | 63661.00 | L3 |