Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A4 Paper,Fs Paper,Whitener Pen,Liquid Gum,Steel Knife Blade,Pencil Cell Aa Duracell,Envelope 5x11,E
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5625440 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 20, 2024 00:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 633 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Hqids
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 100KEYS TRADECOM PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 09-12-2024 17:38:57 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | AMIZARA ENTERPRISES | - | 10-12-2024 18:03:40 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | CHARMING CONSTRUCTION | - | 07-12-2024 12:03:42 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | deepa traders | - | 16-12-2024 07:11:23 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS | - | 28-11-2024 17:15:44 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | LAXMI TRADERS | - | 16-12-2024 07:32:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 21-11-2024 14:41:55 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | RL ENTERPRISES | - | 18-12-2024 07:52:21 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | SAHITI ENTERPRISES | - | 17-12-2024 22:45:21 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RL ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A4 Paper,FS Paper,Whitener Pen,Liquid Gum,Steel Knife Blade,Pencil Cell AA Duracell,Envelope 5x11,E | 124595.00 | L1 |
| 2 | LAXMI TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A4 Paper,FS Paper,Whitener Pen,Liquid Gum,Steel Knife Blade,Pencil Cell AA Duracell,Envelope 5x11,E | 124685.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SAHITI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A4 Paper,FS Paper,Whitener Pen,Liquid Gum,Steel Knife Blade,Pencil Cell AA Duracell,Envelope 5x11,E | 137265.00 | L3 |