Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Janpat Kaushambi Ke Tehseel Chayal Antargat Vibhinn Sarvajanik Sthalo Par Semi High Mast Light Stha
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Panchayati Raj Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4653828 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 22:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANTAK ENTERPRISES
2401000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADA ELECTRIC COMPANY | Make : Branded Model : Semi High Mast Pole 9M With 4 Led Flood Lighting Title : Semi High Mast Pole 9M With 4 Led Flood Lighting System 200W Purchase And Complete Installation Work | 25-02-2024 21:02:59 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 2 | ANTAK ENTERPRISES | Make : RESELLER Model : HIGH MAST WITH 200W LED FLOOD LIGHT Title : HIGH MAST WITH 200W LED FLOOD LIGHT | 27-02-2024 20:37:34 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S PRABHAWATI ELECTRIC WORKS | Make : high mast with led 200 watt Model : HIGH MAST WITH 200W LED FLOOD LIGHT Title : HIGH MAST WITH 200W LED FLOOD LIGHT | 27-02-2024 18:40:38 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S Rivanshu Sales | Make : Branded Model : Semi High Mast Pole 9M With 4 Led Flood Lighting Title : Semi High Mast Pole 9M With 4 Led Flood Lighting System 200W Purchase And Complete Installation Work | 25-02-2024 21:54:38 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 5 | MKS Enterprises | Make : HIGH MAST WITH 200W LED FLOOD LIGHT Model : HIGH MAST WITH 200W LED FLOOD LIGHT Title : HIGH MAST WITH 200W LED FLOOD LIGHT | 27-02-2024 19:45:28 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 6 | ROYAL ENTERPRISES | Make : Branded Model : Semi High Mast Pole 9M With 4 Led Flood Lighting Title : Semi High Mast Pole 9M With 4 Led Flood Lighting System 200W Purchase And Complete Installation Work | 26-02-2024 23:14:58 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANTAK ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : JANPAT KAUSHAMBI KE TEHSEEL CHAYAL ANTARGAT VIBHINN SARVAJANIK STHALO PAR SEMI HIGH MAST LIGHT STHA | 2401000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S Rivanshu Sales | Item Categories : JANPAT KAUSHAMBI KE TEHSEEL CHAYAL ANTARGAT VIBHINN SARVAJANIK STHALO PAR SEMI HIGH MAST LIGHT STHA | 2491202.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S PRABHAWATI ELECTRIC WORKS | Item Categories : JANPAT KAUSHAMBI KE TEHSEEL CHAYAL ANTARGAT VIBHINN SARVAJANIK STHALO PAR SEMI HIGH MAST LIGHT STHA | 2647400.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HIGH MAST WITH 200W LED FLOOD LIGHT | RESELLER | HIGH MAST WITH 200W LED FLOOD LIGHT | 14 | ₹ 2401000.000 |
Janpat kaushambi ke tehseel manjhanpur antargat vibhinn sarvajanik sthalo par semi high mast light
Read more
Janpat kaushambi ke tehseel sirathu antargat vibhinn sarvajanik sthalo par semi high mast light sth
Read more
Nagar panchayat bariyarpur ke vibhinn sarvajanik sthalo par stand post lagane ka karya
Nagar panchayat bariyarpur ke vibhinn sarvajanik sthalo par stand post lagane ka karya
Read moreNagar panchayat marteenganj azamgarh me vibhinn sarvajanik sthalo par 20 adad ro sahit water cooler ki apoorti aur adhishthapan ka karya.
Nagar panchayat marteenganj azamgarh me vibhinn sarvajanik sthalo par 20 adad ro sahit water cooler ki apoorti aur adhishthapan ka karya.
Read moreMathura-bareli marg par vibhinn 14 sthalo par unipole lagaye jane ke sambandh me.
Mathura-bareli marg par vibhinn 14 sthalo par unipole lagaye jane ke sambandh me.
Read moreAgra-aligarh marg par vibhinn 14 sthalo par unipole lagaye jane ke sambandh me.
Agra-aligarh marg par vibhinn 14 sthalo par unipole lagaye jane ke sambandh me.
Read moreVikash khand sadar k antargat vibhin gram panchayaton mein chaynit sarvajanik sthalo par 07 aad semi highmaist light stapna karya.
Vikash khand sadar k antargat vibhin gram panchayaton mein chaynit sarvajanik sthalo par 07 aad semi highmaist light stapna karya.
Read moreVikash khand partawal k antargat vibhin gram panchayaton mein chaynit sarvajanik sthalo par 08 aad semi highmaist light stapna karya.
Vikash khand partawal k antargat vibhin gram panchayaton mein chaynit sarvajanik sthalo par 08 aad semi highmaist light stapna karya.
Read moreVikas khand tadiyawa ki 04 gram panchayato esa vibhinn sthalo par camera installation
Vikas khand tadiyawa ki 04 gram panchayato esa vibhinn sthalo par camera installation
Read moreNagar palika parishad deoria khetraantargat vibhinn sthalo par aasthayi rain basera lagane kaa karya.
Nagar palika parishad deoria khetraantargat vibhinn sthalo par aasthayi rain basera lagane kaa karya.
Read moreof your Industry type