Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Apas/01/084/192/0009 (Sl No. 06)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Con. Road From Ho Babulal Pal To Ho Abhijit Pal . Under Cmcb Gp Under Booth 192 Under Nabadwip Development Block, Maheshganj, Nadia.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_942874_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBNADIA/Nabadwip/EO/ APAS/ CMCB / (3 RD PHASE)/ 2025-26 (1-09) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CMCB |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2235635 |
| Start Date | November 17, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2025
Expired 272 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-06(gm), 246.25 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-06(gm), 246.25 sq.ft
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Read moreHard rock 230 cum with blasting in existing ept on nagenahalli sy no-3, hadikere sy no-242, 192, 195, 241, nagarajpura sy no-13 (bilwarhonda dari to balaaraj jameen) of tarikere range.
Hard rock 230 cum with blasting in existing ept on nagenahalli sy no-3, hadikere sy no-242, 192, 195, 241, nagarajpura sy no-13 (bilwarhonda dari to balaaraj jameen) of tarikere range.
Read moreGeneral stall no lnd-01, at londa bus station premises.(available from 16-01-2027)
General stall no lnd-01, at londa bus station premises.(available from 16-01-2027) area 120.66 sqft, mlf rs 586, emd rs 1758.
Read moreGroup no-01 construction of drain in ward no. 31 gaurakshini gaushala.
Group no-01 construction of drain in ward no. 31 gaurakshini gaushala.
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Read moreRenovation of occupied house no. 1116 (type xi) (old) (01 no. house) sector 20 chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/26199)
Renovation of occupied house no. 1116 (type xi) (old) (01 no. house) sector 20 chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/26199)
Read moreGeneral stall no ghc-05 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 15-01-2027)
General stall no ghc-05 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 15-01-2027) area 337 sqft, mlf rs 14641, emd rs 43923.
Read moreDrilling of borewell and construciton of cistern tank at anjaneya swamy temple near mruthyunjaya nagar in ward no.06 ballari city
Drilling of borewell and construciton of cistern tank at anjaneya swamy temple near mruthyunjaya nagar in ward no.06 ballari city
Read moreof your Industry type