Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Club House In Sy.No. 109/0 At Cuncoliem Village In V.P. Veling Priol Cuncoliem In Ponda Taluka.
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Club House In Sy.No. 109/0 At Cuncoliem Village In V.P. Veling Priol Cuncoliem In Ponda Taluka.Renovation Of Club House In Sy.No. 109/0 At Cuncoliem Village In V.P. Veling Priol Cuncoliem In Ponda Taluka.
|
| Organisation | Government of Goa |
| Tender Id | 2023_DRD_10956_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DRDA-S/EW/GGSY/2023-2024/934 |
| Tender Fee | 8000 |
| EMD | 1.25 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DISTRICT RURAL DEVELOPMENT AGENCY - SOUTH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 30, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and constructioof pipe culvert at sy.no 119,120and others in mavanoor jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Deepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and constructioof pipe culvert at sy.no 119,120and others in mavanoor jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no.44/3 of eshwaramma w/o pampannagouda of aldal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no.44/3 of eshwaramma w/o pampannagouda of aldal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no. 23/3 of tipparaju s/o ranganna of aldhal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no. 23/3 of tipparaju s/o ranganna of aldhal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Read moreRenovation of club house in sy.no. 109 0 at cuncoliem village in v.p. veling priol cuncoliem in ponda taluka.
Renovation of club house in sy.no. 109 0 at cuncoliem village in v.p. veling priol cuncoliem in ponda taluka.
Read moreConstruction of road from kuske to walwada at cuncoliem in v.p. veling priol cuncoliem in priol constituency of ponda taluka.
Construction of road from kuske to walwada at cuncoliem in v.p. veling priol cuncoliem in priol constituency of ponda taluka.
Read moreProviding protection wall to land slide at gaonkarwada, veling in v.p. veling priol cuncoliem in priol constituency of ponda taluka.
Providing protection wall to land slide at gaonkarwada, veling in v.p. veling priol cuncoliem in priol constituency of ponda taluka.
Read moreRepairs to the protection wall at galwada in v.p. veling priol cuncoliem in priol constituency of ponda taluka.
Repairs to the protection wall at galwada in v.p. veling priol cuncoliem in priol constituency of ponda taluka.
Read moreRepairs to the road leading to akar in v.p. veling priol cuncoliem of priol constituency of ponda taluka
Repairs to the road leading to akar in v.p. veling priol cuncoliem of priol constituency of ponda taluka
Read moreRepairs to the protection wall at mangeshi in v.p. veling priol cuncoliem of priol constituency of ponda taluka
Repairs to the protection wall at mangeshi in v.p. veling priol cuncoliem of priol constituency of ponda taluka
Read moreRepairs to the internal road at mangeshi in v.p. veling priol cuncoliem of priol constituency of ponda taluka
Repairs to the internal road at mangeshi in v.p. veling priol cuncoliem of priol constituency of ponda taluka
Read moreof your Industry type