Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ibuprofen 100mg With Paracetamol 162.50mg Per 5ml Susp 60ml Bottle
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106360656 |
|
Reference Number |
28241121A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106360656/viewNitPdf_4588192.pdf |
| Start Date | May 29, 2024 22:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2024
Expired 819 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ibuprofen 100mg with paracetamol 162.50mg per 5ml susp - 60ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSyp. ibuprofen paracetamol 100mg 125mg/ 5ml susp. bottle.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSyp. ibuprofen paracetamol - 100mg 125mg/ 5ml susp. - bottle.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIbuprofen 100mg. with paracetamol min. 125mg. per 5ml. suspension 60ml. bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIbuprofen with paracetamol susp 60ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSyp paracetamol 250mg 5ml, 60ml bot,syp. ibuprofen 100mg paracetamol 162.5mg 5ml,60ml bot,syp. mont
Read more
Syp paracetamol 250mg 5ml, 60ml bot,syp. ibuprofen 100mg paracetamol 162.5mg 5ml,60ml bot,syp. mont
Read more
Paracetamol 162.5mg plus ibuprofen 100mg (per 5ml)(100ml/bottle)
Paracetamol 162.5mg plus ibuprofen 100mg (per 5ml)(100ml/bottle)
Read moreMefenamic acid 100mg with paracetamol 250mg/ 5ml suspention. 60ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type