Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stearing Mtdcombi Switch,Clutch Slave Cylinder,Clutch Release Bearing,Door Lock Front Lh,Assy Wheel
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4625846 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 19:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dev Agencies | - | 20-02-2024 13:03:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S GLOBAL ENTERPRISES | - | 20-02-2024 10:55:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Oberoi And sons | - | 20-02-2024 13:09:15 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dev Agencies(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : STEARING MTDCOMBI SWITCH,CLUTCH SLAVE CYLINDER,CLUTCH RELEASE BEARING,DOOR LOCK FRONT LH,ASSY WHEEL | 11558.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S GLOBAL ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : STEARING MTDCOMBI SWITCH,CLUTCH SLAVE CYLINDER,CLUTCH RELEASE BEARING,DOOR LOCK FRONT LH,ASSY WHEEL | 16270.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Oberoi And sons (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : STEARING MTDCOMBI SWITCH,CLUTCH SLAVE CYLINDER,CLUTCH RELEASE BEARING,DOOR LOCK FRONT LH,ASSY WHEEL | 16384.00 | L3 |