Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paper,Paper,Register 200 Pages,Register 300 Pages,Drawing Roll,Board,Tracing Paper
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3636915 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 19:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2023
Expired 1148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DRS ENTERPRISES | - | 06-07-2023 16:13:25 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | G K ARORA & SONS | - | 14-07-2023 20:25:52 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S HONEY FURNITURE HOUSE & GENERAL SUPPLIERS | - | 14-07-2023 13:09:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | Rohan Traders | - | 14-07-2023 20:44:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | VK ENTERPRISES | - | 15-07-2023 12:59:43 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GK ARORA AND SONS | Item Categories : paper,paper,register 200 pages,register 300 pages,drawing roll,board,tracing paper | 44550.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ROHAN TRADERS | Item Categories : paper,paper,register 200 pages,register 300 pages,drawing roll,board,tracing paper | 50593.00 | L2 |
Appointment of project management consultants (pmcs) for composite housing scheme in sy no.200/1 at varamballi village, bramhawara taluk, udupi district in an extent of 6 acres
Appointment of project management consultants (pmcs) for composite housing scheme in sy no.200/1 at varamballi village, bramhawara taluk, udupi district in an extent of 6 acres
Read moreRegister 100 pages,register 200 pages,a4 paper,fs paper,talc roll,tracing roll,drawing sheet roll,p
Read more
Bond paper,register 400 pages,register 200 pages,drawing sheet,tracing roll,a4 paper,fs paper,pilot
Read more
A4 paper,fs paper,register 200 pages,register 300 pages,register 500 pages,talcsheet roll,drawing s
Read more
A4 paper,fs paper,register 500 pages,register 300 pages,register 200 pages,talc sheet roll,drawing
Read more
A4 paper,fs paper,talc sheet,register 200 pages,register 300 pages,drawing roll,lamination roll,fil
Read more
Paper a4,paper legal,photo paper,register 200 pages,register 300 pages,register 400 pages,drawing s
Read more
Fevicol adhesive,paper a4,paper fs,register 300 pages,register 400 pages,register 200 pages,drawing
Read more
of your Industry type