Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Erecting Solar Mini Highmast 7 Mtr Pole In Chhotulal Nagar At. Singaon Jahagir Tq. Deulgaon Raja Dist. Buldhana
|
| Description |
Providing And Erecting Solar Mini Highmast 7 Mtr Pole In Chhotulal Nagar At. Singaon Jahagir Tq. Deulgaon Raja Dist. Buldhana
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-BULDHANA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_BULDH_1259639_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Gp/Singaon Jahagir/01/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 501 |
| EMD | 1 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gp At. Singaon Jahagir Tq. Deulgaon Raja Dist. Bul |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2170968 |
| Start Date | December 15, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2025
Expired 257 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1) providing and erecting solar mini highmast 7 mtr pole in ( 1) kashinath nagar 2)chhotulal nagar 3) gopinath mundhe nagar at. singaon jahagir tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana
1) providing and erecting solar mini highmast 7 mtr pole in ( 1) kashinath nagar 2)chhotulal nagar 3) gopinath mundhe nagar at. singaon jahagir tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana
Read moreC/o internal c c road at village singaon jh. tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana
C/o internal c c road at village singaon jh. tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana
Read moreConstruction of revenue building at deulgaon raja tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana.
Construction of revenue building at deulgaon raja tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on khalyal gavan singaon jahangir pangri deulgaon raja umbarkhed jawalkhed road mdr-35 km 11/600,12/200 and 16/800 tq deulgaon raja dist buldhana
Construction of minor bridge on khalyal gavan singaon jahangir pangri deulgaon raja umbarkhed jawalkhed road mdr-35 km 11/600,12/200 and 16/800 tq deulgaon raja dist buldhana
Read more1) providing and erecting solar mini highmast 7 mtr pole in ( 1) bhagwan baba nagar 2)trimbak nagar 3) hanuman nagar at. mendgaon tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana
1) providing and erecting solar mini highmast 7 mtr pole in ( 1) bhagwan baba nagar 2)trimbak nagar 3) hanuman nagar at. mendgaon tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana
Read more1) providing and erecting solar mini highmast 7 mtr pole in ( 1) jijau nagar 2)vijay nagar 3) ahilyabai hohalkar nagar at. dagdwadi tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana
1) providing and erecting solar mini highmast 7 mtr pole in ( 1) jijau nagar 2)vijay nagar 3) ahilyabai hohalkar nagar at. dagdwadi tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana
Read more1) providing and erecting solar mini highmast 7 mtr pole in sevalal nagar at. waghala tq. sindkhed raja dist. buldhana
1) providing and erecting solar mini highmast 7 mtr pole in sevalal nagar at. waghala tq. sindkhed raja dist. buldhana
Read more1) providing and erecting solar mini highmast 7 mtr pole in ( 1) bhagwan baba nagar 2)shrikrushna nagar 3) adarsh nagar at. pimpri andhale tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana
1) providing and erecting solar mini highmast 7 mtr pole in ( 1) bhagwan baba nagar 2)shrikrushna nagar 3) adarsh nagar at. pimpri andhale tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall in premises of sports complex at deulgaon raja tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana.
Construction of retaining wall in premises of sports complex at deulgaon raja tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana.
Read more1) providing and erecting solar mini highmast 7 mtr pole in gopinath mundhe nagar at. soyandev tq. sindkhed raja dist. buldhana
1) providing and erecting solar mini highmast 7 mtr pole in gopinath mundhe nagar at. soyandev tq. sindkhed raja dist. buldhana
Read moreof your Industry type