Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Seal Kit Lift Arm Cyl,Seal Kit Cab Arm Cyl,Seak Kit,Seal Kit Cab Arm Cyl,Seal Kit 130000160,Element
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4542376 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 28, 2024 00:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 939 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AJIT ENTERPRISES | - | 04-02-2024 11:18:47 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SAHEJ ENTERPRISES | - | 05-02-2024 22:03:24 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Maa Jagdamba Enterprises | - | 06-02-2024 21:31:14 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SAHEJ ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : SEAL KIT LIFT ARM CYL,SEAL KIT CAB ARM CYL,SEAK KIT,SEAL KIT CAB ARM CYL,SEAL KIT 130000160,ELEMENT | 36872.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AJIT ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : SEAL KIT LIFT ARM CYL,SEAL KIT CAB ARM CYL,SEAK KIT,SEAL KIT CAB ARM CYL,SEAL KIT 130000160,ELEMENT | 37256.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Maa Jagdamba Enterprises | Item Categories : SEAL KIT LIFT ARM CYL,SEAL KIT CAB ARM CYL,SEAK KIT,SEAL KIT CAB ARM CYL,SEAL KIT 130000160,ELEMENT | 37353.00 | L3 |