Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Gas Oxygen Industrial,Ply Wood 240 X120 X19 Mm,Ply Wood 12 Ply,Screw Steel Half Inch,Screw Steel 1 Inc
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4030460
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 01, 2023 00:03
End Date
Expired 10/10/2023

Expired 1062 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BALAJI SALES CORPORATION - 09-10-2023 15:28:35 N/A Qualified
2 CHOUDHARY AUTO STORES - 09-10-2023 19:39:59 MSE Qualified
3 LOKNATH AGENCIES - 09-10-2023 19:52:30 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 BALAJI SALES CORPORATION Item Categories : GAS OXYGEN INDUSTRIAL,PLY WOOD 240X120X19MM,PLY WOOD 12 PLY,SCREW STEEL half inch,SCREW STEEL 1 inc 45489.00 L1
2 CHOUDHARY AUTO STORES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : GAS OXYGEN INDUSTRIAL,PLY WOOD 240X120X19MM,PLY WOOD 12 PLY,SCREW STEEL half inch,SCREW STEEL 1 inc 65400.00 L2
3 LOKNATH AGENCIES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : GAS OXYGEN INDUSTRIAL,PLY WOOD 240X120X19MM,PLY WOOD 12 PLY,SCREW STEEL half inch,SCREW STEEL 1 inc 70300.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise