Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Quotation For Spill Over Annual Plan Thodupuzha Municipality Proj No395/22 23 Improvements Of Pokkulathu Road In Ward 23 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Tile Paving
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_599105_3 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/10910/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1059 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD THODUPUZHA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 12, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2023
Expired 1046 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Quotation annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj. no.395/22-23-improvements of pokkulathu road in ward 23 - general civil work
Road work
Read moreQuotation annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj no 395/22-23-improvements of pokkulathu road in ward 23 - general civil work
Paving tile work
Read moreRetender annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj no 395/22-23-improvements of pokkulathu road in ward 23 - general civil work
Tile work
Read moreQuotation annual plan-thodupuzha municipality 2022- 23 ward 31-proj no 407/2022-23 improvements of panchavadipalam sc colony road re-tarring-general civil work
Tarring
Read moreAnnual plan vandazhy gp 2022 23 proj no 171 anithiruthy road improvements spill over re tender
Annual plan vandazhy gp 2022 23 proj no 171 anithiruthy road improvements spill over re tender
Read moreAnnual plan vandazhy gp 2022 23 proj no168 vithu godown road improvements spill over re tender
Annual plan vandazhy gp 2022 23 proj no168 vithu godown road improvements spill over re tender
Read moreAnnual plan vandazhy gp 2022 23 proj no 165 paakkad road improvements spill over re tender
Annual plan vandazhy gp 2022 23 proj no 165 paakkad road improvements spill over re tender
Read moreAnnual plan vandazhy gp 2022 23 proj no 152 pulikkalparamb padinjarethara road improvements spill over re tender
Annual plan vandazhy gp 2022 23 proj no 152 pulikkalparamb padinjarethara road improvements spill over re tender
Read moreAnnual plan vandazhy gp 2022 23 proj no 158 kizhakkumuri kunnankod road improvements spill over re tender
Annual plan vandazhy gp 2022 23 proj no 158 kizhakkumuri kunnankod road improvements spill over re tender
Read moreof your Industry type