Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Procurement Of 14400.00 Mt (May Increase Or Decrease) Sortex Cleaned Processed Masoor Dal (Malka/Chanti) During January 2025 To December 2025
Description
Procurement Of 14400.00 Mt (May Increase Or Decrease) Sortex Cleaned Processed Masoor Dal (Malka/Chanti) During January 2025 To December 2025
Organisation Directorate of Food Civil Supplies and CA | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_FCCA_52087_1
Reference
Number
F.6-4(1)PP(PD)DF/2024-25/9342
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Agartala
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=52957

Start Date September 07, 2024 19:30
End Date
Expired 23/10/2024

Expired 681 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.