Tender Details

About Tender

🔧 Procurement Notice: M20 X 2.5 Nyloc Nut 🛠️ The Brihanmumbai Electric Supply And Transport Undertaking (Best), A State Government Entity, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of M20 X 2.5 Nyloc Nuts. 🛠️ 📅 Submission Deadline: May 06, 2024, 5:00 Pm Location: Dadar No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required. Interested Suppliers Should Provide Detailed Bids, Including Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Project's Technical And Financial Requirements. Keywords: M20 X 2.5 Nyloc Nut, Best, Brihanmumbai Electric Supply And Transport Undertaking, Procurement, State Govt. And Ut, Tender, Bid Submission
Particulars Details
Title
M20 X 2.5 Nyloc Nut
Description
M20 X 2.5 Nyloc Nut
Organisation Brihanmumbai Electric Supply and Transport Undertaking | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_BEST_1038389_1
Reference
Number
DMM/T-I/05/78501/2024-25/CL
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place DADAR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1815613

Start Date April 26, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 06/05/2024

Expired 853 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.