Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing Road Safety Interventions In Kothaguda To Pochampally Road From Km 7/350 To 7/650 In Yadadri Bhongir District.(4th Call)
Description
Providing Road Safety Interventions In Kothaguda To Pochampally Road From Km 7/350 To 7/650 In Yadadri Bhongir District.(4th Call)
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 602829
Reference
Number
22/SE/DEE/Tenders/2025-26/4 Date.28.05.2025
Tender Fee 589
EMD 16629
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date June 03, 2025 01:30
End Date
Expired 09/06/2025

Expired 451 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.