Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sh 140 To Unchithane Road V R 272 Tal Khatav Ch 0/00 To 2/500
|
| Description |
Improvement To Sh 140 To Unchithane Road V R 272 Tal Khatav Ch 0/00 To 2/500
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SATARA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SATAR_1244990_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Works/South/L-6/E-Ten/6 /2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 15992 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IMPROVEMENT TO SH 140 TO UNCHITHANE ROAD V R 272 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2147241 |
| Start Date | November 13, 2025 17:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2025
Expired 291 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for shettihalli minor 7r minor from ch 4.00 to 6.18km of d 72 under hlbc and improvements to road from sh 85 to naganahalli village.
Improvements to cc lining for shettihalli minor 7r minor from ch 4.00 to 6.18km of d 72 under hlbc and improvements to road from sh 85 to naganahalli village.
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreImprovement to katar khatav yeralwadi rd. vr 177 ch 0/400 to 1/500 tal- khatav
Improvement to katar khatav yeralwadi rd. vr 177 ch 0/400 to 1/500 tal- khatav
Read moreKhatgun khatav road vr 68 ch 0/00 to 1/000 tal khatav
Khatgun khatav road vr 68 ch 0/00 to 1/000 tal khatav
Read moreImprovement to (sulewadi irkarwasti to sh 140 connecting road vr 350 ch 0/00 to 1/500 tal malshiras
Improvement to (sulewadi irkarwasti to sh 140 connecting road vr 350 ch 0/00 to 1/500 tal malshiras
Read moreImprovement of jagtapwadi,musandwadi, sukandwadi road vr. 290 tal khatav ch 0/150 to 1/500
Improvement of jagtapwadi,musandwadi, sukandwadi road vr. 290 tal khatav ch 0/150 to 1/500
Read moreImprovement to amalewadi gadewadi to dondewadi rd. to odr 93 vr. 91 ch.0/500 to 1/500 tal-khatav,dist-satara.
Improvement to amalewadi gadewadi to dondewadi rd. to odr 93 vr. 91 ch.0/500 to 1/500 tal-khatav,dist-satara.
Read moreImprovement to kuroli khatav rd odr 94 ch.0/400 to 1/00 tal-khatav, dist- satara
Improvement to kuroli khatav rd odr 94 ch.0/400 to 1/00 tal-khatav, dist- satara
Read moreof your Industry type