Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Replacement Of Old Damaged 150/100mm Dia
Description
Replacement Of Old Damaged 150/100mm Dia Swg Lines With New 300mm Dia Swg Line At Cod Junction To Avoid Frequent Sewerage Overflow Under Madhapur Ii Section, Sd I, O And M Division Xv.
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 642748
Reference
Number
EP- 223/CGM (E)/OM Circle-IV/2025-26, Dtd: 10.11.2025
Tender Fee 252
EMD 7111
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date November 10, 2025 22:08
End Date
Expired 11/11/2025

Expired 296 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.