Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Ambalwadi To Poos Road Km.No.0/00 To 6/00 Vr.No.09 Tq.Ambajogai
|
| Description |
Zpbeed/Wd2/Dpdc/102/2023 24
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-BEED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_BEED_1010690_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBEED/WD2/DPDC/102/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 49000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ.AMBAJOGAI Dist. Beed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1767835 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to bhatanwadi to kusalwadi road km.no.0/00 to 2/00 vr.no.70 tq.ambajogai dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd2/gatb/019/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of murti to ladzari road km.no, 0/00 to 1/00 vr.no.146 tq.ambajogai dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/094/2025-26
Read moreLmprovement to sh-56 to soundana approach road km.no. 0/00 to 2/oo tq.ambajogai vr.no.28
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/093/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to anandwadi - nagdara road km.no.0/00to1/00 tq.parali vr.no.107
Zpbeed/wd2/gatb/016/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to jawalgaon to pimpla road km.no.0/00 to 5/00 vr.no.94 tq.ambjaoga
Improvement to jawalgaon to pimpla road km.no.0/00 to 5/00 vr.no.94 tq.ambjaoga
Read moreImprovement to anandgaon to bhatumba road vr.no.263 tq. kaij km.no. 0/00 to 3/00
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/56/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to chopanwadi to chandanwadi road km.no.0/00 to 2/500 vr.no.140 tq.ambjaogai
Zpbeed/wd2/dpc/027/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to sh.no.64 to t.v.centre road vr.no.10 km.no.0/00to2/00 tq.ambjaogai dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/035/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to nathra to sonpeth dist border road km.no.0/00to 3/00.tq.parali vr.no.48
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/112/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type