Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Lt Aerial Bunched Cable With Accessories And Constructing 10.745 Km Of Lt Overhead Line With Abc On Existing Psc Pole On Turnkey At Different Locations Under Electrical Subdivision Ollur
|
| Description |
Supply Of Lt Aerial Bunched Cable With Accessories And Constructing 10.745 Km Of Lt Overhead Line With Abc On Existing Psc Pole On Turnkey At Different Locations Under Electrical Subdivision Ollur
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_KSEB_581092_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/EE/ED TSRE/2023-24/09.06.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Electrical Divbision,Thrissur East |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 13, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1173 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of 1.1kv aerial bunched cable with accessories and constructing 8.94 km of lt overhead line with abc on existing psc pole on turnkey at different locations under electrical subdivision, mannuthy
Supply of 1.1kv aerial bunched cable with accessories and constructing 8.94 km of lt overhead line with abc on existing psc pole on turnkey at different locations under electrical subdivision, mannuthy
Read moreLt aerial bunched conductors,ht aerial bunched conductors,accessories for abc,accessories for cable
Read more
Supply of 1.1kv aerial bunched cable with accessories and constructing 11.318 km of lt overhead line with abc on existing psc pole by replacing existing oh line on turnkey basis at different locations under electrical division, thrissur west.
Supply of 1.1kv aerial bunched cable with accessories and constructing 11.318 km of lt overhead line with abc of size 3 x 70 and1 x 50 and1x16 on existing psc pole by replacing existing oh line on turnkey basis at different locations undered tcr west
Read moreSupply of 1.1kv aerial bunched cable with accessories and constructing 6000 mtr of lt overhead line with abc
Supply of 1.1kv aerial bunched cable with accessories and constructing 6000 mtr of lt overhead line with abc on existing psc pole on turnkey basis at electrical section vellikulangara under electrical sub division ,chalakudy.
Read moreSupply of 1.1kv aerial bunched cable with accessories and constructing 13750 mtr of lt overhead line with abc
Supply of 1.1kv aerial bunched cable with accessories and constructing 13750 mtr of lt overhead line with abc on existing psc pole on turnkey basis.
Read moreSupply of 1.1kv aerial bunched cable with accessories and constructing 4850 mtr of lt overhead line with abc
Supply of 1.1kv aerial bunched cable with accessories and constructing 4850 mtr of lt overhead line with abc of) on existing psc pole on turnkey basis at different locations under esd kodakara
Read moreSupply of 1.1kv aerial bunched cable with accessories and constructing 8660 mtr of lt overhead line with abc
Supply of 1.1kv aerial bunched cable with accessories and constructing 8660 mtr of lt overhead line with abc on existing psc pole on turnkey basis at different location
Read moreOf supply of lt aerial bunched cable with accessories and constructing 16.335km of lt overhead line with abc of size 3x70 sq mm 1x50 sqmm insulated messenger 1x16 sqmm street main on existing psc pole on turnkey basis at various locations under kkm
Of supply of lt aerial bunched cable with accessories and constructing 16.335km of lt overhead line with abc of size 3x70 sq mm 1x50 sqmm insulated messenger 1x16 sqmm street main on existing psc pole on turnkey basis at various locations under kkm
Read moreOf supply of lt aerial bunched cable with accessories and constructing 16.335km of lt overhead line with abc of size 3x70 sq mm 1x50 sqmm insulated messenger 1x16 sqmm street main on existing psc pole on turnkey basis at various locations under kkm
Of supply of lt aerial bunched cable with accessories and constructing 16.335km of lt overhead line with abc of size 3x70 sq mm 1x50 sqmm insulated messenger 1x16 sqmm street main on existing psc pole on turnkey basis at various locations under kkm
Read moreOf supply of lt aerial bunched cable with accessories and constructing 16.335km of lt overhead line with abc of size 3x70 sq mm 1x50 sqmm insulated messenger 1x16 sqmm street main on existing psc pole on turnkey basis at various locations under kkm
Of supply of lt aerial bunched cable with accessories and constructing 16.335km of lt overhead line with abc of size 3x70 sq mm 1x50 sqmm insulated messenger 1x16 sqmm street main on existing psc pole on turnkey basis at various locations under kkm
Read moreof your Industry type