Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Prep Of Sub Grade 200 Mm Avg Th Gsb 250 Mm Th Wmm 200 Mm Th Dbm 60 Mm Th Incl Prime Coat Ac 40 Mm Thick Consolidated With Hmp Mix Incl Tack Coat Compaction As Per Morth For Surf Wk Km 1.500 To Km 20 On Khotakpa Tshobaley In64 Rcc Dantak Bhutan
Description
Prep Of Sub Grade 200 Mm Avg Th Gsb 250 Mm Th Wmm 200 Mm Th Dbm 60 Mm Th Incl Prime Coat Ac 40 Mm Thick Consolidated With Hmp Mix Incl Tack Coat Compaction As Per Morth For Surf Wk Km 1.500 To Km 20 On Khotakpa Tshobaley In64 Rcc Dantak Bhutan
Organisation Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_BRO_798712_1
Reference
Number
CE(P)DANTAK/01 OF 2025-26
Tender Fee 0
EMD 9.21 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place KM 1.5 TO KM 20
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1103329

Start Date May 28, 2025 16:30
End Date
Expired 11/06/2025

Expired 446 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.