Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cleaning Of Power Coal Yard At Chainpur Siding Under Kedla Washery
|
| Description |
Cleaning Of Power Coal Yard At Chainpur Siding Under Kedla Washery
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_313959_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO/KW/E-Tender/24-25/18, dated 31.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kedla washery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=325359 |
| Start Date | August 01, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 751 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of scrap yard for main store at ytps.
Construction of scrap yard for main store at ytps.
Read moreStrengthening of wagon tippler no.1 & 2 in haul side concrete structures in marshaling yard area at rtps
Strengthening of wagon tippler no.1 & 2 in haul side concrete structures in marshaling yard area at rtps
Read moreConstruction of school class rooms at various villages of nanjungud taluk under phase-3 at varuna constituency under csr scheme.
Construction of school class rooms at various villages of nanjungud taluk under phase-3 at varuna constituency under csr scheme.
Read moreRepairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreVarious types of old shop cum godown repair work at apmc sira main market yard under 2026-27 action plan
Various types of old shop cum godown repair work at apmc sira main market yard under 2026-27 action plan
Read moreRepair maintenance of external water supply pipe line pumpset and cleaning of borewell sump etc at zone a area under ge navy chennai
Repair maintenance of external water supply pipe line pumpset and cleaning of borewell sump etc at zone a area under ge navy chennai
Read moreMaintenance and cleaning of sewage line including sewage system, chambers septic tank and man holes soakage pits etc under age b/r-ii at ge (n) ahilyanagar
Maintenance and cleaning of sewage line including sewage system, chambers septic tank and man holes soakage pits etc under age b/r-ii at ge (n) ahilyanagar
Read moreCleaning the power coal yard at chainpur siding under kedla washery
Cleaning the power coal yard at chainpur siding under kedla washery
Read moreRepair of potholes at approach of chainpur siding under kedla washery of hazaribagh area
Repair of potholes at approach of chainpur siding under kedla washery of hazaribagh area
Read moreRepairing and cleaning of drain at chainpur railway siding area under kedla washery of hazaribagh area for 03.00 months
Repairing and cleaning of drain at chainpur railway siding area under kedla washery of hazaribagh area for 03.00 months
Read moreof your Industry type